Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Red Books/Parchments: With Sincere Gratitude
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Dawn and Ash and The Forgotten Gods Volume 1)
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: With Sincere Gratitude)
Line 404: Line 404:
|Letter in '''[[Elin:Gift Box of Jure|★Gift Box of Jure]]''' that will arrive on 12/25.
|Letter in '''[[Elin:Gift Box of Jure|★Gift Box of Jure]]''' that will arrive on 12/25.
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Parchment
| rowspan="6" |Parchment
|Don't read this
|Don't read this
|
|
Line 419: Line 419:
|A Farewell Gift
|A Farewell Gift
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|-
|With Sincere Gratitude
|A letter from Loytel arriving with [[Elin:Precious Objects|★Crim Ale]] on 11/1
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |Brown book
| rowspan="12" |Brown book