Jump to content

Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Scrolls: ★Scroll of Void Return
m (→‎Scrolls: The Scroll of Reconstruction is no longer sold in stores, but can now be reliably obtained at Miral and Garokk's Workshop.)
m (→‎Scrolls: ★Scroll of Void Return)
Line 60: Line 60:
|
|
|-
|-
|Return
|Evac
|Returns to some location you previously visited
|Returns the player to the World map
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
| rowspan="2" |Teleport if read by an NPC.
| rowspan="2" |Teleport if read by an NPC.
|-
|-
|Evac
|Return
|Returns the player to the World map
|Returns to some location you previously visited
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|★Void Return
|Return to the designated floor of [[Elin:The Void|'''the Void''']]
|
|
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]]
|-
|-
|Identify
|Identify