9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Scrolls: The Scroll of Reconstruction is no longer sold in stores, but can now be reliably obtained at Miral and Garokk's Workshop.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Scrolls: ★Scroll of Void Return) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Evac | ||
|Returns to | |Returns the player to the World map | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| rowspan="2" |Teleport if read by an NPC. | | rowspan="2" |Teleport if read by an NPC. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Return | ||
|Returns | |Returns to some location you previously visited | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|★Void Return | |||
|Return to the designated floor of [[Elin:The Void|'''the Void''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Identify | |Identify | ||