Jump to content

Elin:Feats: Difference between revisions

m
m (added healing instinct effective cap and seventh sense cooldown)
m (→‎Other: Libra)
Line 511: Line 511:
|Sagittarius
|Sagittarius
|''You are watched over  by Sagittarius.''
|''You are watched over  by Sagittarius.''
|Ranged attacks gain +25% penetration rate. Arrow spell bypasses one level of the target's resistance.
|Ranged attacks gain +25% penetration rate. Arrow spell penetrates one level of the target's resistance.
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense
|Centaur
|Centaur
Line 843: Line 843:
Faster Reload
Faster Reload
|Black Angel、Android, 『[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Melvin|Melvin]]』
|Black Angel、Android, 『[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Melvin|Melvin]]』
|-
|Libra
|''You are watched over  by Libra.''
|Melee weapons gain +25% penetration rate. Sword spell  one level of the target's resistance.
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Mechanics]]
[[Category:Elin Mechanics]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]