9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: Weight Reduction Ratio of the Bag of Holding) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: coffin) |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|Crafting at the Carpenter's table | |Crafting at the Carpenter's table | ||
|Multiple appearances but same capacity | |Multiple appearances but same capacity | ||
|- | |||
|coffin | |||
|32 | |||
|8 | |||
|4 | |||
|6.0 | |||
|✓ | |||
|〇 | |||
|Crafting at the Carpenter's table | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sturdy box | |sturdy box | ||