9,864
edits
mNo edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→List of medals on static maps: Medals in Village of Atonement) |
||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|On the west side of the large fossil tree, in the middle of the area where 4 to 5 wind sword mounds are gathered. | |On the west side of the large fossil tree, in the middle of the area where 4 to 5 wind sword mounds are gathered. | ||
|[[File:Near the fossil tree.png|256x256px]] | |[[File:Near the fossil tree.png|256x256px]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Village of Atonement | |||
|South, right next to torch | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Southwest, in abandoned house, grass floor on left | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|North, behind swing | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Northeast, 2 tiles left of moongate | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | | rowspan="3" |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | ||