Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
Ylvapedia
Search
Create account
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Pages for logged out editors
learn more
Dark mode
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Upload Campaigns
Help about MediaWiki
Tutorial
Adventure Log
FAQ
Player Guides
Player
Player Character
┣ Race
┣ Class
┣ Attributes
┣ Skills
┣ Feats
┣ Abilities
┗ Spellcasting
Gods
Status
Karma
Mutations
Ether Disease
Death
World
World
┣ Locations
┣ World Map
┗ Nefia
Quests
Requests
Factions
Guilds
NPCs
┣ Bestiary
┣ Strategy
┗ Ally
Mechanics
Mechanics
Farming
┗ Ranching
Creation
┗Cooking
Sleeping
Wishing
Affinity
Shrines & Statues
Player Settlements
Housing
┣ Residents
┣ Home Skills & Policies
┣ Land Feats
┣ Tax Revenue
┗ Moongates
Items
Items
Food
┗ Monster Meat
Materials
┗ Dye
Equipment
┣ Weapons
┗ Armor
Resources
Junk
Furniture
Books
Instruments
Potions
Shops
┣ Prices
┣ Fortune Bell
┗ Little Garden
Currencies
┗ Small Medals
Precious Objects
Cassette Tape
Key Items
Meta
Changelog
Save Data
Modding
Widgets
Code Analysis
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version
English
español
português
日本語
한국어
中文(简体)
中文(繁體)
Elin:アビリティ: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:アビリティ
(view source)
Revision as of 03:20, 8 February 2025
154 bytes added
,
8 February
→NPC専用
Revision as of 13:33, 21 January 2025
(
view source
)
Nonos23
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:20, 8 February 2025
(
view source
)
Nonos23
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→NPC専用
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 140:
Line 140:
|亡者の手、触手など
|亡者の手、触手など
|対象を引き寄せる
|対象を引き寄せる
|-
|属性の吐息
|ハウンド、ドレイク、ドラゴンなど
|それぞれの属性のブレス攻撃
アビリティだが連続魔法の対象
|-
|-
|泡ブレス
|泡ブレス
Nonos23
378
edits