Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:アビリティ: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:アビリティ
(view source)
Revision as of 03:20, 8 February 2025
154 bytes added
,
8 February
→NPC専用
Revision as of 13:33, 21 January 2025
(
view source
)
Nonos23
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:20, 8 February 2025
(
view source
)
Nonos23
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→NPC専用
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 140:
Line 140:
|亡者の手、触手など
|亡者の手、触手など
|対象を引き寄せる
|対象を引き寄せる
|-
|属性の吐息
|ハウンド、ドレイク、ドラゴンなど
|それぞれの属性のブレス攻撃
アビリティだが連続魔法の対象
|-
|-
|泡ブレス
|泡ブレス
Nonos23
378
edits