Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Pumpkin-related items now drop sweets when destroyed.) |
m (updated some values, added some missing values, added some remarks about gear that can't be randomly generated) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Armors}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Armors}} | ||
A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the [[Elin:Equipment|Equipment]] page. For | A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the [[Elin:Equipment|Equipment]] page. For deTails on the enchantments possessed by equipment, refer to the [[Elin:装備品/エンチャント|'''Enchantments''']] page. | ||
== Armors == | == Armors == | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
The [[Elin:Materials|Material]] of the equipment can modify the base stats of the armor. | The [[Elin:Materials|Material]] of the equipment can modify the base stats of the armor. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Part | !Part | ||
!Sprite | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
! | !Base Weight | ||
!Base Value | !Base Value | ||
! | !DMG | ||
! | !HIT | ||
!DV | !DV | ||
!PV | !PV | ||
| Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |Hand | | rowspan="10" |Hand | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Buckler Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Buckler | |Buckler | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Carpenter's Table | |Carpenter's Table | ||
|Parry | |Parry | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, crafting or wishing are the only ways to obtain it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Small Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Small Shield | |Small Shield | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Round Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Round Shield | |Round Shield | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Shield | |Composite Shield | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tower Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Tower Shield | |Tower Shield | ||
|2.4 | |2.4 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 91: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
|Shield Tyrant | |Shield Tyrant, Rusher | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Knight Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Knight Shield | |Knight Shield | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mandrake Shield.png]] | |||
|Mandrake Shield | |Mandrake Shield | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 115: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|Death Agony, Triggers Scream | |Death Agony, Triggers "Scream" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pollen Shield.png]] | |||
|Pollen Shield | |Pollen Shield | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
|3,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|Triggers "Miasma of" | |||
|Rare Drop from Man Eating Flower | |||
|Triggers Miasma | |||
|Rare Drop from Man | |||
The enchantment's element is random. | The enchantment's element is random. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Turtle Shell.png]] | |||
|Turtle Shell | |Turtle Shell | ||
|2.2 | |2.2 | ||
| | |2,800 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 140: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | | | ||
|Knightly Spirit | |Knightly Spirit, -Speed | ||
|Rare Drop from Turtle | |Rare Drop from Turtle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |Head | | rowspan="20" |Head | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bucket Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Bucket | |Bucket | ||
|0.3 | |0.3 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 156: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Wizard Hat Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Wizard Hat | |Wizard Hat | ||
|0.6 | |0.6 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 168: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Feather Hat Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Feather Hat | |Feather Hat | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Helm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Helm | |Helm | ||
|0.7 | |0.7 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 192: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Knight Helm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Knight Helm | |Knight Helm | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
| Line 190: | Line 204: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Heavy Helm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Heavy Helm | |Heavy Helm | ||
|2.4 | |2.4 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 216: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Great Helm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Great Helm | |Great Helm | ||
|3.2 | |3.2 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 228: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Helm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Helm | |Composite Helm | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 240: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Fairy Hat Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Fairy Hat | |Fairy Hat | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 252: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Flower Crown.png]] | |||
|Flower Crown | |Flower Crown | ||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| Line 242: | Line 261: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Quick Craft | |Quick Craft | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|Applies to character appearance when equipped | |Applies to character appearance when equipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Eye Mask.png]] | |||
|Eye Mask | |Eye Mask | ||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| Line 253: | Line 273: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[*], Eye of | |Rune Vessel [*], Eye of Mind | ||
|Applies to character appearance when equipped | |Applies to character appearance when equipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Hat Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Hat | ||
| | |0.18 | ||
|2,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 264: | Line 285: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oni | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Oni Mask.png]] | ||
|Oni Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |1,845 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 275: | Line 297: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|Decorated in Mifu Village | |Decorated in Mifu Village | ||
Applies to character appearance when equipped | Applies to character appearance when equipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Okame | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Okame Mask.png]] | ||
|Okame Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |1,874 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 287: | Line 310: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|Decorated in Nefu Village | |Decorated in Nefu Village | ||
Applies to character appearance when equipped | Applies to character appearance when equipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fox | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Fox Mask.png]] | ||
|Fox Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |1,836 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 299: | Line 323: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
| rowspan="6" |Applies to character appearance when equipped | | rowspan="6" |Applies to character appearance when equipped | ||
Very rare for some reason. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyottoko | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Hyottoko Mask.png]] | ||
|Hyottoko Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |2,055 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 310: | Line 336: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tengu | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tengu Mask.png]] | ||
|Tengu Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |1,825 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 320: | Line 347: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Serial | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Serial Killer Mask.png]] | ||
|Serial Killer Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |1,620 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 330: | Line 358: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anonymous | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Anonymous Mask.png]] | ||
|Anonymous Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |2,124 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 369: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plague | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Plague Doctor Mask.png]] | ||
|Plague Doctor Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |2,017 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 350: | Line 380: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |Torso | | rowspan="14" |Torso | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Banded Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Banded Mail | |Banded Mail | ||
|6.5 | |6.5 | ||
| Line 364: | Line 395: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Breastplate Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Breastplate | |Breastplate | ||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| Line 375: | Line 407: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bulletproof Jacket Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Bulletproof Jacket | |Bulletproof Jacket | ||
|1.6 | |1.6 | ||
| Line 386: | Line 419: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Chain Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Chain Mail | |Chain Mail | ||
|5.2 | |5.2 | ||
| Line 397: | Line 431: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Coat Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Coat | |Coat | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
| Line 408: | Line 443: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Mail | |Composite Mail | ||
|5.5 | |5.5 | ||
| Line 419: | Line 455: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Great Armor Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Great Armor | |Great Armor | ||
|6.5 | |6.5 | ||
| Line 430: | Line 467: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Light Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Light Mail | |Light Mail | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| Line 441: | Line 479: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Plate Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Plate Mail | |Plate Mail | ||
|7.5 | |7.5 | ||
| Line 452: | Line 491: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pope Robe Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Pope Robe | |Pope Robe | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| Line 463: | Line 503: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ring Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Ring Mail | |Ring Mail | ||
|5 | |5.0 | ||
|2,000 | |2,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 474: | Line 515: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Robe Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Robe | |Robe | ||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| Line 485: | Line 527: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shirt Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Shirt | |Shirt | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
| Line 496: | Line 539: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Shirt Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Shirt | ||
| | |0.25 | ||
|2,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 504: | Line 548: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Back | | rowspan="8" |Back | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cloak Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Cloak | |Cloak | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| Line 519: | Line 564: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Battle Cloak Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Battle Cloak | |Battle Cloak | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 525: | Line 571: | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Light Cloak Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Light Cloak | |Light Cloak | ||
|0.7 | |0.7 | ||
| Line 541: | Line 588: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Armored Cloak Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Armored Cloak | |Armored Cloak | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| Line 552: | Line 600: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Feather Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Feather | |Feather | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| Line 563: | Line 612: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Wing Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Wing | |Wing | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| Line 574: | Line 624: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Vindale Cloak Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Vindale Cloak | |Vindale Cloak | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
| Line 585: | Line 636: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Cloak Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Cloak | ||
| | |0.22 | ||
|2,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 593: | Line 645: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |Waist | | rowspan="11" |Waist | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Girdle Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Girdle | |Girdle | ||
|0.9 | |0.9 | ||
| Line 608: | Line 661: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Girdle Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Girdle | |Composite Girdle | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
| Line 619: | Line 673: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Plate Girdle Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Plate Girdle | |Plate Girdle | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 630: | Line 685: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Girdle Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Girdle | ||
| | |0.18 | ||
|1,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 638: | Line 694: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Corset Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Corset | |Corset | ||
| | |0.4 | ||
| | |1,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 649: | Line 706: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|Sustain | |Sustain Body Figure | ||
|Sustains height and weight | |Sustains height and weight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fox | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Fox Tail.png]] | ||
| | |Fox Tail | ||
| | |0.65 | ||
|4,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 660: | Line 718: | ||
| -4 | | -4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail | ||
|Rare Drop of Mifu, Nefu race, and | |Rare Drop of Mifu, Nefu race, and Wild Fox | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially DV) | Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially DV) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cat | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cat Tail Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Cat Tail | ||
| | |0.3 | ||
|5,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 675: | Line 734: | ||
| -8 | | -8 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail | ||
|Rare Drop of Cat, Catsister race | |Rare Drop of Cat, Catsister race | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV) | Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dog | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Dog Tail.png]] | ||
| | |Dog Tail | ||
| | |0.47 | ||
|3,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 689: | Line 749: | ||
| -6 | | -6 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail | ||
|Rare Drop of Dog, Cerberus, Shiba race | |Rare Drop of Dog, Cerberus, Shiba race | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV | Negative adjustment to PV and DV | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wolf | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Wolf Tail.png]] | ||
| | |Wolf Tail | ||
| | |0.55 | ||
|6,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 704: | Line 765: | ||
| -9 | | -9 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail, Speed | ||
|Rare Drop of Wolf, Hound race | |Rare Drop of Wolf, Hound race | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV, but has speed bonus | Negative adjustment to PV and DV, but has speed bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shiva | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shiva Tail.png]] | ||
| | |Shiva Tail | ||
| | |0.88 | ||
|4,600 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 718: | Line 780: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail, Loyal | ||
|Rare Drop of Shiva | |Rare Drop of Shiva | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Gain Loyal Feat while equipped. | Gain Loyal Feat while equipped. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shark | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shark Tail.png]] | ||
| | |Shark Tail | ||
| | |1.8 | ||
|4,600 | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 732: | Line 795: | ||
| -5 | | -5 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail, Water Breathing, Swimming | ||
|Rare Drop of shark monsters | |Rare Drop of shark monsters | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Allows breathing underwater, bonus to damage, accuracy and swimming skill | Allows breathing underwater, bonus to damage, accuracy and swimming skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Arm | | rowspan="8" |Arm | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Light Gloves Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Light Gloves | |Light Gloves | ||
|0.2 | |0.2 | ||
| Line 750: | Line 814: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Decorated Gloves Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Decorated Gloves | |Decorated Gloves | ||
|0.7 | |0.7 | ||
| Line 761: | Line 826: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Gloves Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Gloves | |Gloves | ||
|0.45 | |0.45 | ||
| Line 772: | Line 838: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Thick Gauntlets Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Thick Gauntlets | |Thick Gauntlets | ||
|1.1 | |1.1 | ||
| Line 783: | Line 850: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Gauntlets Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Gauntlets | |Composite Gauntlets | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
| Line 794: | Line 862: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Great Gauntlets Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Great Gauntlets | |Great Gauntlets | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| Line 805: | Line 874: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Plate Gauntlets Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Plate Gauntlets | |Plate Gauntlets | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| Line 816: | Line 886: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Gloves Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Gloves | ||
| | |0.15 | ||
|2,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 824: | Line 895: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |Feet | | rowspan="9" |Feet | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shoes Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|0.2 | |0.2 | ||
| Line 839: | Line 911: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tight Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Tight Boots | |Tight Boots | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
| Line 850: | Line 923: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Boots | |Boots | ||
|0.35 | |0.35 | ||
| Line 861: | Line 935: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Heavy Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Heavy Boots | |Heavy Boots | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| Line 872: | Line 947: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Boots | |Composite Boots | ||
|2.2 | |2.2 | ||
| Line 883: | Line 959: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Armored Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Armored Boots | |Armored Boots | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 894: | Line 971: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Great Boots Grayscale.png]] | ||
|Great Boots | |||
|1.24 | |1.24 | ||
|3,600 | |3,600 | ||
| Line 905: | Line 983: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Seven League Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Seven League Boots | |Seven League Boots | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| Line 913: | Line 992: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fast Journey | ||
|Hidden effect: increase speed. | |Hidden effect: increase speed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Boots Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Boots | ||
| | |0.15 | ||
|1,600 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 924: | Line 1,004: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Neck | | rowspan="8" |Neck | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bejeweled Amulet Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Bejeweled Amulet | |Bejeweled Amulet | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,800 | |1,800 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 939: | Line 1,020: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Charm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Charm | |Charm | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 950: | Line 1,032: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Decorative Amulet Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Decorative Amulet | |Decorative Amulet | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,500 | |1,500 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 961: | Line 1,044: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Engagement Amulet Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Engagement Amulet | |Engagement Amulet | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|3,000 | |3,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 972: | Line 1,056: | ||
|Increases friendship level with NPC, but they will refuse to return it. | |Increases friendship level with NPC, but they will refuse to return it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Neck Guard Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Neck Guard | |Neck Guard | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,200 | |1,200 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 983: | Line 1,068: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Necklace.png]] | |||
|Necklace | |Necklace | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 994: | Line 1,080: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Peridot Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Peridot | |Peridot | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|2,400 | |2,400 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,005: | Line 1,092: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Talisman Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Talisman | |Talisman | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,800 | |1,800 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,017: | Line 1,105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="7"|Finger | |rowspan="7"|Finger | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Armored Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Armored Ring | |Armored Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|820 | |820 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,028: | Line 1,117: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Aurora Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Aurora Ring | |Aurora Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|30,000 | |30,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,039: | Line 1,129: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Ring | |Composite Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,900 | |1,900 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 1,050: | Line 1,141: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Decorative Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Decorative Ring | |Decorative Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,500 | |1,500 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,061: | Line 1,153: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Engagement Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Engagement Ring | |Engagement Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|3,000 | |3,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,072: | Line 1,165: | ||
|Increases friendship level with NPC, but they will refuse to return it. | |Increases friendship level with NPC, but they will refuse to return it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Ring | |Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|750 | |750 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,083: | Line 1,177: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Speed Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Speed Ring | |Speed Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|80,000 | |80,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,094: | Line 1,189: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Light | | rowspan="4" |Light Source | ||
| | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Torch.png]] | ||
|Torch | |||
|0.7 | |0.7 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,106: | Line 1,202: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Old Lantern.png]] | ||
|Old Lantern | |||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,117: | Line 1,214: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pumpkin Lanp.png]] | ||
|Pumpkin Lamp | |||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,128: | Line 1,226: | ||
|Destroying it drops treats like cake or cookie | |Destroying it drops treats like cake or cookie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Seasonal | | | ||
|Seasonal Festival Lamp | |||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,143: | Line 1,242: | ||
Although the appearance and initial materials are different, the basic performance is the same. Carry your favorite lamp with you. | Although the appearance and initial materials are different, the basic performance is the same. Carry your favorite lamp with you. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Sprite | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Material | !Default Material | ||
!Enchantment | !Material Enchantment | ||
!Seasonal Festival | !Seasonal Festival | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Putit Lanp.png]] | |||
|Putit Lamp | |Putit Lamp | ||
|Water | |Water | ||
| Line 1,155: | Line 1,256: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ghost Lanp.png]] | |||
|Ghost Lamp | |Ghost Lamp | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
| Darkness | | Darkness Resistance [**] | ||
|All seasonal festivals | |All seasonal festivals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bat | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bat Lanp.png]] | ||
|Bat Lamp | |||
|Obsidian | |Obsidian | ||
| Chaos | | Chaos Resistance [***] | ||
|All seasonal festivals | |All seasonal festivals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mummy | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mummy Lanp.png]] | ||
|Mummy Lamp | |||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
| Darkness | | Darkness Resistance [**] | ||
|All seasonal festivals | |All seasonal festivals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Moon lantern.png]] | |||
|Moon Lantern | |||
|Gold | |||
| Strength +3 | |||
|Moon Festival (Olvina in March) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Moon lantern 2.png]] | |||
|Moon Lantern | |Moon Lantern | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
| Strength+3 | |Strength +3 | ||
|Moon Festival (Olvina in March) | |Moon Festival (Olvina in March) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bomb | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Putit Lantern.png]] | ||
|Putit Lantern | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mummy Lantern.png]] | |||
|Mummy Lantern | |||
|Silver | |||
|Darkness Resistance [**] | |||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bat Lantern.png]] | |||
|Bat Lantern | |||
|Obsidian | |||
|Chaos Resistance [***] | |||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ghost Lantern.png]] | |||
|Ghost Lantern | |||
|Silver | |||
|Darkness Resistance [**] | |||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bomb Rock Lantern.png]] | |||
|Bomb Rock Lantern | |||
|Oak | |Oak | ||
| | | | ||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pumpkin Lantern.png]] | ||
|Pumpkin Lantern | |||
|Oak | |Oak | ||
| | | | ||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | ||
| Destroying it drops treats like cake or cookie | | Destroying it drops treats like cake or cookie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroom lantern | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mushroom lantern.png]] | ||
|Mushroom Lantern | |||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
| Strength+3 | | Strength +3 | ||
|Harvest Festival (September | |Harvest Festival (Yowyn in September) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Holy | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mushroom lantern 2.png]] | ||
|Mushroom Lantern | |||
|Gold | |||
|Strength +3 | |||
|Harvest Festival (Yowyn in September) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Holy Ball.png]] | |||
|Holy Ball | |||
|Aquamarine | |Aquamarine | ||
| | | | ||
|Holy Night Festival (December | |Holy Night Festival (Noyel in December) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:49, 29 November 2025
A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the Equipment page. For deTails on the enchantments possessed by equipment, refer to the Enchantments page.
Armors
All values on this table are generated using the base stats of the equipment.
The Material of the equipment can modify the base stats of the armor.
Seasonal Festival Lamp
Although the appearance and initial materials are different, the basic performance is the same. Carry your favorite lamp with you.