9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added cassette tape No.109) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated BGM of Nefu Village) |
||
| (24 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track. Unlocked BGM can be played on gramophones, houseboards, TVs, and radio cassettes. | Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track. Unlocked BGM can be played on gramophones, houseboards, TVs, and radio cassettes. | ||
The cassette tapes for some of the songs are not loaded, so you can only check the song data when you refer to the playlist for each map on the gramophone. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !No.!!Title | ||
!Location!!Detailed Location | !Location!!Detailed Location | ||
!Scene | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|No BGM | |No BGM | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 15: | Line 18: | ||
|Vernis | |Vernis | ||
|Northeast, inside surrounded by huge rocks | |Northeast, inside surrounded by huge rocks | ||
|Vernis | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
|Mansion of Little Sister | |Mansion of Little Sister | ||
|Storage hallway, on floor | |Storage hallway, on floor | ||
|Hill Cave | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 30: | ||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
|Storage room | |Storage room | ||
|Wildness map | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
|Hill Cave | |Hill Cave | ||
|On the bookshelf | |On the bookshelf | ||
|World map | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 42: | ||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
|2F, on lectern | |2F, on lectern | ||
|World map | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 40: | Line 48: | ||
|Quiet Beach | |Quiet Beach | ||
|Wave lapping on a small island offshore | |Wave lapping on a small island offshore | ||
|World map, Palmia (Elona) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9||Fun Village | |9||Fun Village | ||
|Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master | |Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Bouken No Junbi | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Specwing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 64: | ||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | ||
|West, warehouse | |West, warehouse | ||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Kiminoita Natsu | |||
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] | |||
|On the TV | |||
|Event scene | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|Ruins | |Ruins | ||
|Truce Ground | |Truce Ground | ||
|A pile of garbage bags outside | |A pile of garbage bags outside | ||
|Truce Ground | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Intro 2 | |||
|The Graveyard | |||
|North, on a stump | |||
|Prologue | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 88: | ||
|Palmia Embassy | |Palmia Embassy | ||
|War Table, NE corner | |War Table, NE corner | ||
|Palmia Embassy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 94: | ||
|Port Kapul | |Port Kapul | ||
|S, Bank Vault, on chest. | |S, Bank Vault, on chest. | ||
|Port Kapul (Elona) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 100: | ||
|Port Kapul | |Port Kapul | ||
|Lighthouse (NW) | |Lighthouse (NW) | ||
|Port Kapul | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21||PSML047 | |21||PSML047 | ||
| | |Aquli Teola||Server Room | ||
|Aquili Teola | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Pyramid | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
|North, on the wall near the food stall | |||
|Nefia | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Mysterious Forest | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
|South, on the cart | |||
|Nefia | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|PSML514 | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
|South, Behind the Curry Shop | |||
|Nefia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 128: | ||
|Noyel | |Noyel | ||
|North house, on wardrobe | |North house, on wardrobe | ||
|Noyel | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|Mayonakano Omochabako | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|The Cursed Manor B1F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|Kagayaku Tsuki | |Kagayaku Tsuki | ||
| | |Where Winds Rest | ||
|At the base of the tree in the center | |At the base of the tree in the center | ||
|The lowest floor of Nymelle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 146: | ||
|Quiet Beach | |Quiet Beach | ||
|Next to boat in a bowl. | |Next to boat in a bowl. | ||
|Main Quest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 152: | ||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
|1F, west corner of the hallway | |1F, west corner of the hallway | ||
|Seeker's Keep | |||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|Raina | |Raina | ||
|Willow | |Willow | ||
| | |In the bedroom with the Prince's Bed, on top of the shelf | ||
|Willow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 164: | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|On a load next to the tent | |On a load next to the tent | ||
|Meadow | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|Mayonakano Park | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|One block | |||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|Along the riverside road | |Along the riverside road | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|Behind a small ranch, | |Behind a small ranch, on the stone rubble | ||
|Meadow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| Line 111: | Line 182: | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|Southeast of the hanging pot, on top of a pile of logs | |Southeast of the hanging pot, on top of a pile of logs | ||
|Meadow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 188: | ||
|Derphy | |Derphy | ||
|House (SE), next to the bed. | |House (SE), next to the bed. | ||
|Derphy | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|Dwarf | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Lumiest Sewerage | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|Nonbiri Dwarf | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Performance Request | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|Nazoooki Shinden | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Nefia | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|Title | |||
|[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | |||
|On rocking chair under beach parasol | |||
|Create an Adventurer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| Line 121: | Line 218: | ||
|Little Garden | |Little Garden | ||
|Schoolroom desk | |Schoolroom desk | ||
|Seasonal festival | |||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 224: | ||
|Merchant Guild | |Merchant Guild | ||
|NE, on the cart outside the building. | |NE, on the cart outside the building. | ||
|Hoard | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|Orc01 | |||
|[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | |||
|Southeast, shallow water near leaf dish | |||
|Title | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mearas Village 2 | |57||Mearas Village 2 | ||
|Yowyn||Stable (NE) | |Yowyn||Stable (NE) | ||
|Yowyn | |||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 240: | ||
|Hill Cave | |Hill Cave | ||
|On a pile of straw | |On a pile of straw | ||
|Hill Cave | |||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 246: | ||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
|Mage's Guild, Laboratory behind hidden door. | |Mage's Guild, Laboratory behind hidden door. | ||
|Lumiest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| Line 144: | Line 252: | ||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
|E, Weapon Shop, Behind screen, on mirror table | |E, Weapon Shop, Behind screen, on mirror table | ||
|Palmia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
| Line 149: | Line 258: | ||
|Specwing | |Specwing | ||
|Top Floor, on crates in corner | |Top Floor, on crates in corner | ||
|Specwing (Old ver.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 264: | ||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
|Bar (SE) | |Bar (SE) | ||
|Bar in Palmia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
| Line 159: | Line 270: | ||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
|S, Inn, Central room, on table | |S, Inn, Central room, on table | ||
|Lumiest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 276: | ||
|Derphy | |Derphy | ||
|NW, Bank Vault | |NW, Bank Vault | ||
|Derphy's boombox | |||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|Tabino Hajime | |Tabino Hajime | ||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | |In the south west of the town in the area just east of the witch's store on a bench | ||
|Mysilia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| Line 174: | Line 288: | ||
|Derphy | |Derphy | ||
|Thieves Guild, Black market vendor room, on shelf | |Thieves Guild, Black market vendor room, on shelf | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 294: | ||
|Lumiest Crater | |Lumiest Crater | ||
|East riverside | |East riverside | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
| Line 184: | Line 300: | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
|Snail Torture Club | |Snail Torture Club | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| Line 189: | Line 306: | ||
|Little Garden | |Little Garden | ||
|Behind slide, playground. | |Behind slide, playground. | ||
|Little Garden | |||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 312: | ||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
|In the waterway south of the Magician's Guild mansion, next to the streetlight. | |In the waterway south of the Magician's Guild mansion, next to the streetlight. | ||
|Event scene in Elona | |||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|Semi. Yuugata. | |Semi. Yuugata. | ||
|Olvina | |Olvina | ||
| | |SE, Brewery, on barrels. | ||
|Olvina | |||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 324: | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|Behind wagon, on wooden box | |Behind wagon, on wooden box | ||
|Meadow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
| Line 209: | Line 330: | ||
|Vernis | |Vernis | ||
|North, on top of the log pile | |North, on top of the log pile | ||
|Home Quest | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|Itazura Kids | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|One block | |||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
| Line 214: | Line 342: | ||
|Yowyn | |Yowyn | ||
|Underground cat cafe, on generator | |Underground cat cafe, on generator | ||
|Yowyn B1F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 348: | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
|2F, Snail torture club, on top of the cat tower | |2F, Snail torture club, on top of the cat tower | ||
|Fortune Bell 2F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
|BGM3-11 Var | |BGM3-11 Var | ||
| | |[[Elin:Orphanage|Orphanage]] | ||
|Between the bunk beds | |Between the bunk beds | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|99 | |||
|Tsukito Watashi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Factory of Doga B5F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 229: | Line 366: | ||
|The Cursed Manor | |The Cursed Manor | ||
|Next to the piano | |Next to the piano | ||
|The Cursed Manor | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|Flashback | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Boss battle | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|Punipunichuiho | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Hunting request | |||
|- | |- | ||
|103 | |103 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 384: | ||
|Port Kapul | |Port Kapul | ||
|Fighter's Guild, Prison, rightmost cell | |Fighter's Guild, Prison, rightmost cell | ||
|[[Elin:Arena|Arena]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|104 | |104 | ||
| Line 239: | Line 390: | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
|1F(N), next to spotlight | |1F(N), next to spotlight | ||
|Fortune Bell 1F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
| Line 244: | Line 396: | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
|2F(N), Generator room, on TV | |2F(N), Generator room, on TV | ||
|TV in Mysilia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 | ||
| Line 249: | Line 402: | ||
|Mifu Village | |Mifu Village | ||
|SE house, on tv. | |SE house, on tv. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|BGM3-1 | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|War request | |||
|- | |- | ||
|108 | |108 | ||
| Line 254: | Line 414: | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
|North, on a log by the river | |North, on a log by the river | ||
|Mifu Village and Nefu Village (Old ver.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
|And Thus Into Legend | |And Thus Into Legend | ||
|[[Elin:Quests|Home Quest]] | |[[Elin:Quests|Home Quest]] | ||
|Reward of " | |Debt Repayment Quest “And Thus Into Legend” | ||
|Home Quest | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|Doga & Ine | |||
|[[Elin:Sub Quest|Sub Quest]] | |||
|Reward of "Last Spice" | |||
|Factory of Doga Boss battle | |||
|- | |||
|111 | |||
|Snow Forest | |||
|The Graveyard | |||
|Inside the shed, on the shelf | |||
|Create an Adventurer | |||
|- | |||
|112 | |||
|Hirahira | |||
|[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | |||
|east, behind two sand blocks in a row | |||
|Vernis | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|Luna | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|In the Pond | |||
|Elin title | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|Orchestra 5 | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Conquered Nefia | |||
|- | |||
|117 | |||
|Shokuzai No Mori | |||
|[[Elin:Village of Atonement|Village of Atonement]] | |||
|North, on top of the ashes of ruins | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|Kizuami of Trickery | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Mifu Village | |||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|Horome of Moonshadow | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Nefu Village | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|Lurie | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]] | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|Eternity | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||