9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added six new masks. Added flower crowns and masks with rune vessel enchantments.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Buckler) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Hand | ||
|Buckler | |||
|0.5 | |||
|600 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|Craftable by the carpenter's table. | |||
|- | |||
|Composite Shield | |Composite Shield | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|1 | |1.0 | ||
|1,400 | |1,400 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Composite Helm | |Composite Helm | ||
|2 | |2.0 | ||
|4,200 | |4,200 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 173: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Knight Helm | |Knight Helm | ||
|2 | |2.0 | ||
|2,100 | |2,100 | ||
| | | | ||