Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
Ylvapedia
Search
Create account
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Pages for logged out editors
learn more
Dark mode
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Upload Campaigns
Help about MediaWiki
Tutorial
Adventure Log
FAQ
Player Guides
Player
Player Character
┣ Race
┣ Class
┣ Attributes
┣ Skills
┣ Feats
┣ Abilities
┗ Spellcasting
Gods
Status
Karma
Mutations
Ether Disease
Death
World
World
┣ Locations
┣ World Map
┗ Nefia
Quests
Requests
Factions
Guilds
NPCs
┣ Bestiary
┣ Strategy
┗ Ally
Mechanics
Mechanics
Farming
┗ Ranching
Creation
┗Cooking
Sleeping
Wishing
Affinity
Shrines & Statues
Player Settlements
Housing
┣ Residents
┣ Home Skills & Policies
┣ Land Feats
┣ Tax Revenue
┗ Moongates
Items
Items
Food
┗ Monster Meat
Materials
┗ Dye
Equipment
┣ Weapons
┗ Armor
Resources
Junk
Furniture
Books
Instruments
Potions
Shops
┣ Prices
┣ Fortune Bell
┗ Little Garden
Currencies
┗ Small Medals
Precious Objects
Cassette Tape
Key Items
Meta
Changelog
Save Data
Modding
Widgets
Code Analysis
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version
English
español
português
日本語
한국어
中文(简体)
中文(繁體)
Elin:カルマ: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:カルマ
(view source)
Revision as of 03:30, 9 May 2025
40 bytes added
,
9 May
m
→カルマが減少する行動
:
卵の鞭を使うとカルマが減少する
Revision as of 00:10, 4 January 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→カルマが減少する行動
:
猫を屠殺してもカルマが下がるように
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:30, 9 May 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→カルマが減少する行動
:
卵の鞭を使うとカルマが減少する
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 60:
Line 60:
| -1
| -1
|-
|-
|
「希少種」フィートを持つ家畜や猫の屠殺
|
卵の鞭を使う
| -1
|-
|「希少種」フィートを持つキャラクター、猫の屠殺
| -3
| -3
|-
|-
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,864
edits