Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:カルマ: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:カルマ
(view source)
Revision as of 03:30, 9 May 2025
40 bytes added
,
9 May
m
→カルマが減少する行動
:
卵の鞭を使うとカルマが減少する
Revision as of 00:10, 4 January 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→カルマが減少する行動
:
猫を屠殺してもカルマが下がるように
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:30, 9 May 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→カルマが減少する行動
:
卵の鞭を使うとカルマが減少する
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 60:
Line 60:
| -1
| -1
|-
|-
|
「希少種」フィートを持つ家畜や猫の屠殺
|
卵の鞭を使う
| -1
|-
|「希少種」フィートを持つキャラクター、猫の屠殺
| -3
| -3
|-
|-
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,864
edits