Jump to content

Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
Added six new masks. Added flower crowns and masks with rune vessel enchantments.
m (Lots of information on craftable equipment. Numerical notations removed for enchantments that do not have fixed bonus values.)
m (Added six new masks. Added flower crowns and masks with rune vessel enchantments.)
Line 91: Line 91:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |Head
| rowspan="19" |Head
|Bucket
|Bucket
|0.3
|0.3
Line 139: Line 139:
|8
|8
|0
|0
|
|Rune Vessel[*]
|Craftable with the Quick craft, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|Craftable with the Quick craft, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|-
Line 199: Line 199:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Craftable by the  accessory table
|Craftable by the  accessory table
|-
|-
|Oni mask
|Oni mask
|
|0.1
|1608
|1608
|
|
Line 209: Line 209:
|4
|4
|4
|4
|
|Rune Vessel[*]
|Decorated in Mifu Village
|Decorated in Mifu Village
When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|-
|Okame mask
|Okame mask
|
|0.1
|1943
|1943
|
|
Line 220: Line 220:
|4
|4
|4
|4
|
|Rune Vessel[*]
|Decorated in Nefu Village
|Decorated in Nefu Village
When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|Fox mask
|0.1
|1857
|
|
|4
|4
|Rune Vessel[*]
| rowspan="6" |When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|Hyottoko mask
|0.1
|1549
|
|
|4
|4
|Rune Vessel[*]
|-
|Tengu mask
|0.1
|2189
|
|
|4
|4
|Rune Vessel[*]
|-
|Serial killer mask
|0.1
|2108
|
|
|4
|4
|Rune Vessel[*]
|-
|Anonymous mask
|0.1
|1930
|
|
|4
|4
|Rune Vessel[*]
|-
|Plague doctor mask
|0.1
|2026
|
|
|4
|4
|Rune Vessel[*]
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |Torso
| rowspan="14" |Torso
Line 362: Line 417:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|-
Line 443: Line 498:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|-
Line 484: Line 539:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|-
Line 565: Line 620:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|-
Line 656: Line 711:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|-