Jump to content

Elin:Lulwy of Wind: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|"Bad bad puppy. I need to punish you."
|"Bad bad puppy. I need to punish you."
|-
|-
|Offering Large Number Of Offerings
|Offering items worth high value
|"Ahaha! More, I want more!"
|"Ahaha! More, I want more!"
"Good. Keep showering me with more gifts."
"Good. Keep showering me with more gifts."
Line 41: Line 41:


"Oh, what a smart one you are."
"Oh, what a smart one you are."
|-
|Offering Favoured Offering
|
|-
|-
|Load Game/Entering Home
|Load Game/Entering Home
416

edits