Jump to content

Elin:Bestiary: Difference between revisions

m
added vampire race
m (updated table info and corrected some informations)
m (added vampire race)
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Quick Reference to race classification
|+Quick Reference to race classification
! rowspan="3" |
! rowspan="4" |
[[Elin:Bestiary#Humanoids|Humanoids]]
[[Elin:Bestiary#Humanoids|Humanoids]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles|Yerles]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles|Yerles]]
Line 14: Line 14:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu|Nefu]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu|Nefu]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Succubus|Succubus]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Succubus|Succubus]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]]
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]]
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Giant|Giant]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Giant|Giant]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran|Roran]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran|Roran]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Catsister|Catsister]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Catsister|Catsister]]
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle|Apostle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle|Apostle]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
! rowspan="4" |
! rowspan="4" |
Line 329: Line 335:
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu|Nefu]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu|Nefu]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Succubus|Succubus]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Succubus|Succubus]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]] (unique only)
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]] (unique only)
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]]
1,721

edits