1,721
edits
m (updated old fox lineage feat effect) |
m (added vampire race and updated undead feat effects) |
||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
Darkness, Nether Resistance +10 | Darkness, Nether Resistance +10 | ||
Fire Weakness -5 | Fire, Holy Weakness -5 | ||
<span style="color:purple;">Increased nutrition from food | <span style="color:purple;">Increased nutrition from food | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
Darkness, Nether Resistance +10 | Darkness, Nether Resistance +10 | ||
Fire Weakness -5 | Fire, Holy Weakness -5 | ||
<span style="color:purple;">Mana can be used as health. | <span style="color:purple;">Mana can be used as health. | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
Immune to status abnormalities caused by pleasurable experiences. | Immune to status abnormalities caused by pleasurable experiences. | ||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Race/Vampire|Vampire]] | |||
|12<sup>+25</sup> | |||
|11<sup>+20</sup> | |||
|8<sup>+5</sup> | |||
|7 | |||
|7 | |||
|6<sub>-5</sub> | |||
|12<sup>+25</sup> | |||
|11<sup>+20</sup> | |||
|74<sup>+90</sup> | |||
|130 | |||
|130 | |||
|100 | |||
|110 | |||
|Stealth<sup>(130)</sup> | |||
Literacy<sup>(130)</sup> | |||
Meditation<sup>(130)</sup> | |||
Magic Device<sup>(130)</sup> | |||
Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | |||
|Lord of the Night | |||
<span style="color:purple;">Undead 1 | |||
|Cold, Magic Resistance +5 | |||
Fire Weakness -10 | |||
Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck" | |||
Food without【Blood Meal】provides no nutrition. | |||
Ignite in sunlight. | |||
<span style="color:purple;">Poison, Nerve Resistance +5 | |||
<span style="color:purple;">Darkness, Nether Resistance +10 | |||
<span style="color:purple;">Fire, Holy Weakness -5 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 449: | Line 490: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|7 | | 7 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 455: | Line 496: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|10<sup>+15</sup> | |10<sup>+15</sup> | ||
|59<sup>+15</sup> | | 59<sup>+15</sup> | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
| Line 468: | Line 509: | ||
Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
|Sacred Twilight 1 | | Sacred Twilight 1 | ||
<span style="color:purple;">Peacemaker 1 | <span style="color:purple;">Peacemaker 1 | ||
| +30% piety gain. | | +30% piety gain. | ||
| Line 480: | Line 521: | ||
<span style="color:purple;">Only active if the feat holder is the player or a follower of Elin of Harmony. | <span style="color:purple;">Only active if the feat holder is the player or a follower of Elin of Harmony. | ||
|3 | | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Race/Centaur|Centaur]] | |[[Elin:Race/Centaur|Centaur]] | ||
|11<sup>+20</sup> | |11<sup>+20</sup> | ||
|9<sup>+10</sup> | |9<sup>+10</sup> | ||
|12<sup>+25</sup> | |12<sup>+25</sup> | ||
|9<sup>+10</sup> | |9<sup>+10</sup> | ||
|11<sup>+20</sup> | | 11<sup>+20</sup> | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|4<sub>-15</sub> | |4<sub>-15</sub> | ||
|6<sub>-5</sub> | |6<sub>-5</sub> | ||
|69<sup>+65</sup> | |69<sup>+65</sup> | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|120 | | 120 | ||
|Regeneration<sup>(130)</sup> | |Regeneration<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
Evasion<sup>(130)</sup> | Evasion<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
| Line 545: | Line 586: | ||
!Feat | !Feat | ||
!Feat Effect | !Feat Effect | ||
!Gene Slots | ! Gene Slots | ||
!Additional Traits | !Additional Traits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shiba | |Shiba | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| 8 | |||
|8 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
|Weightlifting<sup>(130)</sup> | |Weightlifting<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
| Line 579: | Line 620: | ||
Teleports to the ally being attacked and receives damage in their place. | Teleports to the ally being attacked and receives damage in their place. | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elder Crab | |Elder Crab | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 604: | Line 645: | ||
Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | ||
|Crab Claw Grip | |Crab Claw Grip | ||
| 12.5% chance to apply Paralysis and Gravity status on physical hit. | |12.5% chance to apply Paralysis and Gravity status on physical hit. | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|PV +15 | |PV +15 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 678: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | | 2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 644: | Line 685: | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
|Underground Dweller 1 | |Underground Dweller 1 | ||
| Line 660: | Line 701: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| 2 | |2 | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
| Line 670: | Line 711: | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Troll | |Troll | ||
| Line 683: | Line 724: | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|240 | |240 | ||
|50 | | 50 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|Regeneration<sup>(600)</sup> | |Regeneration<sup>(600)</sup> | ||
Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | ||
|Underground Dweller 1 | | Underground Dweller 1 | ||
<span style="color:purple;">Heavy Eater 4 | <span style="color:purple;">Heavy Eater 4 | ||
|Poison, Darkness Resistance +5 | |Poison, Darkness Resistance +5 | ||
| Line 706: | Line 747: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|120 | | 120 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 722: | Line 763: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | | 4 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 728: | Line 769: | ||
|170 | |170 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
| Heavy Eater 2 | |Heavy Eater 2 | ||
|Decreased nutrition from food | |Decreased nutrition from food | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 741: | Line 782: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|6 | | 6 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| Line 778: | Line 819: | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
| Dual Wield<sup>(220)</sup> | | Dual Wield<sup>(220)</sup> | ||
Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
| Line 792: | Line 833: | ||
|Slime | |Slime | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|5 | | 5 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 798: | Line 839: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| 14 | |14 | ||
|53 | | 53 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|120 | | 120 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| Line 824: | Line 865: | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
|Evasion<sup>(130)</sup> | |Evasion<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
Greater Evasion<sup>(130)</sup> | Greater Evasion<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
| Line 835: | Line 877: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zombie | |Zombie | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 844: | Line 886: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|125 | | 125 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
| Line 854: | Line 896: | ||
Darkness, Nether Resistance +20 | Darkness, Nether Resistance +20 | ||
Fire Weakness -10 | Fire, Holy Weakness -10 | ||
<span style="color:purple;">Increased nutrition from food | <span style="color:purple;">Increased nutrition from food | ||
| Line 869: | Line 911: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|90 | | 90 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| Line 896: | Line 938: | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 931: | Line 973: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| 90 | |90 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| 100 | |100 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 946: | Line 988: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|8 | | 8 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 961: | Line 1,003: | ||
|Elemental Damage Reduction:40 | |Elemental Damage Reduction:40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beetle | | Beetle | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 971: | Line 1,013: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|80 | | 80 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 991: | Line 1,033: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| 70 | |70 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| 100 | |100 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 1,001: | Line 1,043: | ||
|Melee Distance:7 | |Melee Distance:7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bat | |Bat | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 1,010: | Line 1,052: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| Line 1,040: | Line 1,082: | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hound | |Hound | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 1,062: | Line 1,104: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | | 5 | ||
|DV +12 | |DV +12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ghost | | Ghost | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|6 | | 6 | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 1,085: | Line 1,127: | ||
Darkness, Nether Resistance +20 | Darkness, Nether Resistance +20 | ||
Fire Weakness -10 | Fire, Holy Weakness -10 | ||
<span style="color:purple;">Increased nutrition from food | <span style="color:purple;">Increased nutrition from food | ||
| Line 1,103: | Line 1,145: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|5 | | 5 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 1,133: | Line 1,175: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|4 | | 4 | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 1,141: | Line 1,183: | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
|Underground Dweller 1 | |Underground Dweller 1 | ||
|Poison, Darkness Resistance +5 | | Poison, Darkness Resistance +5 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| Elemental Damage Reduction:30 | | Elemental Damage Reduction:30 | ||
| Line 1,149: | Line 1,191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wyvern | |Wyvern | ||
|11 | | 11 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|9 | | 9 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| 4 | |4 | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | ||
|Heavy Eater 2 | |Heavy Eater 2 | ||
| Line 1,171: | Line 1,213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wasp | |Wasp | ||
| 7 | |7 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 1,182: | Line 1,224: | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
| Line 1,196: | Line 1,238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Giant | |Giant | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| Line 1,227: | Line 1,269: | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 1,243: | Line 1,285: | ||
|Hand | |Hand | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|9 | | 9 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 1,249: | Line 1,291: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| 2 | |2 | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 1,269: | Line 1,311: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| 4 | |4 | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 1,284: | Line 1,326: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|8 | | 8 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| 7 | |7 | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | |||
| Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | |Heavy Eater 3 | ||
| Heavy Eater 3 | |Decreased nutrition from food | ||
|Decreased nutrition from food | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|PV +12 | |PV +12 | ||
| Line 1,306: | Line 1,348: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|6 | | 6 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|160 | |160 | ||
| Line 1,315: | Line 1,357: | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | | 5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|8 | | 8 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 1,329: | Line 1,371: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| 7 | |7 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 1,354: | Line 1,396: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 1,360: | Line 1,402: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | | Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,382: | Line 1,424: | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 1,412: | Line 1,454: | ||
Darkness, Nether Resistance +20 | Darkness, Nether Resistance +20 | ||
Fire Weakness -10 | Fire, Holy Weakness -10 | ||
<span style="color:purple;">Increased nutrition from food | <span style="color:purple;">Increased nutrition from food | ||
| Line 1,431: | Line 1,473: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| 100 | |||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
| Line 1,450: | Line 1,492: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|9 | | 9 | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
|260 | |260 | ||
| Line 1,481: | Line 1,523: | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|140 | |140 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|150 | | 150 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(170)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(170)</sup> | ||
|Heavy Eater 5 | |Heavy Eater 5 | ||
| Line 1,494: | Line 1,536: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 1,523: | Line 1,565: | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|70 | | 70 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| 7 | |7 | ||
|DV +17 | |DV +17 | ||
Perfect Evasion: 20 | Perfect Evasion: 20 | ||
| Line 1,539: | Line 1,581: | ||
|Rock | |Rock | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 1,550: | Line 1,592: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
|Arcane Core | |Arcane Core | ||
| Immune to Dim, Bleeding. | |Immune to Dim, Bleeding. | ||
Poison, Cut Resistance +20 | Poison, Cut Resistance +20 | ||
| Line 1,566: | Line 1,608: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|3 | | 3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| 4 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|40 | | 40 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Swimming<sup>(140)</sup> | |Swimming<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|PV +15 | |PV +15 | ||
| Line 1,586: | Line 1,628: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| 8 | |8 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 1,594: | Line 1,636: | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| 90 | |90 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
|Undead 2 | |Undead 2 | ||
| Line 1,603: | Line 1,645: | ||
Darkness, Nether Resistance +20 | Darkness, Nether Resistance +20 | ||
Fire Weakness -10 | Fire, Holy Weakness -10 | ||
<span style="color:purple;">Increased nutrition from food | <span style="color:purple;">Increased nutrition from food | ||
| Line 1,613: | Line 1,655: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| 4 | |4 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| 100 | |||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
|Light Eater 2 | | Light Eater 2 | ||
|Increased nutrition from food | | Increased nutrition from food | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|PV +10 | |PV +10 | ||
Physical Damage Reduction:15 | Physical Damage Reduction:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cat | | Cat | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|7 | | 7 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|12 | | 12 | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|160 | |160 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
| Line 1,669: | Line 1,711: | ||
|Fluffy Tail | |Fluffy Tail | ||
| -25 Speed while equipped with waist gear. (Even when on a mount) | | -25 Speed while equipped with waist gear. (Even when on a mount) | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,675: | Line 1,717: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|5 | | 5 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 1,682: | Line 1,724: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 1,710: | Line 1,752: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 1,725: | Line 1,767: | ||
Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
|Rare Race | |Rare Race | ||
|Learn feats faster | |Learn feats faster | ||
-2 Gene Slots | -2 Gene Slots | ||
| Line 1,731: | Line 1,773: | ||
Reduces the Gene Slot cost of Gene Engineering by 1 for genes that require 2 or more Gene Slots | Reduces the Gene Slot cost of Gene Engineering by 1 for genes that require 2 or more Gene Slots | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|DV +10 | | DV +10 | ||
PV +5 | PV +5 | ||
The gene slot on the left is the value before feat modification. | The gene slot on the left is the value before feat modification. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rat | | Rat | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 1,745: | Line 1,787: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
| Line 1,764: | Line 1,806: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| 4 | |4 | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| 35 | |35 | ||
|Swimming<sup>(130)</sup> | |Swimming<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 1,779: | Line 1,821: | ||
|Machine | |Machine | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| 50 | |50 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
|Arcane Core | |Arcane Core | ||
|Immune to Dim, Bleeding. | |Immune to Dim, Bleeding. | ||
Poison, Cut Resistance +20 | Poison, Cut Resistance +20 | ||
Lightning Weakness -10 | Lightning Weakness -10 | ||
| 3 | |3 | ||
|PV +5 | |PV +5 | ||
Physical Damage Reduction:20 | Physical Damage Reduction:20 | ||
| Line 1,807: | Line 1,849: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| 15 | |||
|15 | |15 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
| Line 1,814: | Line 1,856: | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| 50 | |50 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Elemental Dust 3 | |Elemental Dust 3 | ||
| Line 1,850: | Line 1,892: | ||
|DV +5 | |DV +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stalker | |Stalker | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 1,859: | Line 1,901: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| 90 | |90 | ||
|140 | |140 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
| Undead 1 | |Undead 1 | ||
| Poison, Nerve Resistance +5 | |Poison, Nerve Resistance +5 | ||
Darkness, Nether Resistance +10 | Darkness, Nether Resistance +10 | ||
Fire Weakness -5 | Fire, Holy Weakness -5 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|DV +13 | |DV +13 | ||
| Line 1,892: | Line 1,934: | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|DV +5 | |DV +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yith | |Yith | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| Line 1,904: | Line 1,946: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|11 | | 11 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| 120 | |120 | ||
|Swimming<sup>(130)</sup> | |Swimming<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | ||
| Line 1,916: | Line 1,958: | ||
Immune to fear, confusion, sleep, blind | Immune to fear, confusion, sleep, blind | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Impossible to detect by telepathy | | Impossible to detect by telepathy | ||
See Invisible | See Invisible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,927: | Line 1,969: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|6 | | 6 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
| Line 1,933: | Line 1,975: | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|70 | | 70 | ||
|Weightlifting<sup>(190)</sup> | |Weightlifting<sup>(190)</sup> | ||
Regeneration<sup>(300)</sup> | Regeneration<sup>(300)</sup> | ||
| Line 1,960: | Line 2,002: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 1,967: | Line 2,009: | ||
|DV +10 | |DV +10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quickling | | Quickling | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| 16 | |16 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|6 | | 6 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 1,991: | Line 2,033: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| 3 | |3 | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 1,997: | Line 2,039: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| 100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
| None | |None | ||
|Metal 999 | |Metal 999 | ||
|Fire, Lightning, Darkness, Mind, Poison, Nether, Nerve, Chaos, Magic, Cut Resistance +24 | |Fire, Lightning, Darkness, Mind, Poison, Nether, Nerve, Chaos, Magic, Cut Resistance +24 | ||
Reduce all damage by 99.9% | Reduce all damage by 99.9% | ||
| Line 2,012: | Line 2,055: | ||
PV +25 | PV +25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bike (N/A) | | Bike (N/A) | ||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
| Line 2,018: | Line 2,061: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|? | |? | ||
|? | | ? | ||
|? | |? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 2,033: | Line 2,076: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
| 4 | |4 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|15 | | 15 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| 3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 2,048: | Line 2,091: | ||
|Swimming<sup>(220)</sup> | |Swimming<sup>(220)</sup> | ||
Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | ||
|N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Perfect Evasion: 30 | | Perfect Evasion: 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pig | |Pig | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| Line 2,060: | Line 2,103: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| 7 | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|60 | |||
|60 | |||
|100 | |100 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| Line 2,076: | Line 2,119: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
|? | | ? | ||
|? | |? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 2,082: | Line 2,125: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|? | |? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
| Line 2,093: | Line 2,136: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Machinegod | |Machinegod | ||
| 15 | |15 | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| Line 2,103: | Line 2,146: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
| 200 | |200 | ||
|80 | | 80 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 2,135: | Line 2,178: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,144: | Line 2,187: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| 10 | |10 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| 100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|280 | |280 | ||
|Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | |Martial Art<sup>(150)</sup> | ||
| Line 2,169: | Line 2,212: | ||
|Demon | |Demon | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| Line 2,176: | Line 2,219: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|190 | |190 | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|150 | | 150 | ||
|Meditation<sup>(140)</sup> | |Meditation<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
Magic Capacity<sup>(130)</sup> | Magic Capacity<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
| Line 2,195: | Line 2,238: | ||
<span style="color:purple;">(e.g. Immunity becomes Superb) | <span style="color:purple;">(e.g. Immunity becomes Superb) | ||
|2 | | 2 | ||
|Physical Damage Reduction:20 | |Physical Damage Reduction:20 | ||
Elemental Damage Reduction:40 | Elemental Damage Reduction:40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Apostle | |Apostle | ||
| 7 | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| 7 | |||
|7 | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 2,210: | Line 2,253: | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 2,221: | Line 2,264: | ||
Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
|Servant | | Servant | ||
| If you have three or more of these feat holders in your party, they will start fighting each other | |If you have three or more of these feat holders in your party, they will start fighting each other | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|The status differs for each apostle. | |The status differs for each apostle. | ||
| Line 2,231: | Line 2,274: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 2,313: | Line 2,356: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| 2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 2,419: | Line 2,462: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Succubus | |Succubus | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Vampire | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 3,144: | Line 3,198: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bike (unimplemented) | |Bike (unimplemented) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
edits