Jump to content

Elin:Ranch: Difference between revisions

m
added vampire livestock info
m (fixed a typo I made)
m (added vampire livestock info)
Line 105: Line 105:
|220
|220
|8.84%<br>Egg: 5.8933333%<br>Milk: 2.9466667%
|8.84%<br>Egg: 5.8933333%<br>Milk: 2.9466667%
|N/A
|
|-
|Vampire
|10
|0.44%<br>Egg: 0.29333333333%<br>Milk: 0.14666666666%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 234: Line 240:
|750  
|750  
|30.04%<br>Egg: 20.026667%<br>Milk: 10.013333%  
|30.04%<br>Egg: 20.026667%<br>Milk: 10.013333%  
|Silk
|Silk Fiber
|
|
|-
|-
1,721

edits