Jump to content

Elin:Bestiary/Monster List: Difference between revisions

m
updated 2b class
m (added new mob)
m (updated 2b class)
 
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 742: Line 742:
|Predator
|Predator
|22
|22
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur/Centaur Archer|Centaur Archer]]
|Humanoid
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur|Centaur]]
|Archer
|28
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]]
Line 890: Line 884:
|Animal
|Animal
|Dog
|Dog
|Predator
|Predator  
|11
|11
|-
|-
Line 904: Line 898:
|None
|None
|5
|5
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Vesel|Puppy Named "Vesel"]]
|Animal
|Dog
|Paladin
|2
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Rabbit/Rabbit|Rabbit]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Rabbit/Rabbit|Rabbit]]
Line 972: Line 972:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Dodo Rex|Dodo Rex]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Dodo Rex|Dodo Rex]]
|Animal/ Dragon
| Animal/ Dragon
|Dinosaur
|Dinosaur
|Predator
|Predator
Line 1,013: Line 1,013:
|28
|28
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bear/Raccoon|Raccoon]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bear/Raccoon|Raccoon]]
|Animal
|Animal
|Bear
|Bear
Line 1,029: Line 1,029:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat|Bat]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat|Bat]]
|None
|None
|2
| 2
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Shadow|Shadow]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Shadow|Shadow]]
Line 1,124: Line 1,124:
|Animal
|Animal
|Cat
|Cat
|None
|None  
|3
|3
|-
|-
Line 1,132: Line 1,132:
|Wizard
|Wizard
|7
|7
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Silver Cat|Silver Cat]]
|Animal
|Cat
|None
|4
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Stray Cat|Stray Cat]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Stray Cat|Stray Cat]]
Line 1,149: Line 1,143:
|Cat
|Cat
|None
|None
|18
|18  
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Carbuncle|Carbuncle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Carbuncle|Carbuncle]]
Line 1,370: Line 1,364:
|Undead
|Undead
|Ghost
|Ghost
|None
| None
|11
|11
|-
|-
Line 1,432: Line 1,426:
|Wizard
|Wizard
|24
|24
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Undead
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Predator
|38
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]]
Line 1,477: Line 1,477:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elder Crab/Ancient Crab|Ice Ancient Crab]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elder Crab/Ancient Crab|Ice Ancient Crab]]
|Fish
|Fish
|Elder Crab
| Elder Crab
|None
|None
|21
|21
Line 1,526: Line 1,526:
|Fish
|Fish
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]]
|None
|None  
|13
|13
|-
|-
Line 1,539: Line 1,539:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]]
|None
|None
|11
| 11
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Piranha|Piranha]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Piranha|Piranha]]
Line 1,653: Line 1,653:
|Machine
|Machine
|None
|None
|22
|7
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Beta|Blade Beta]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Beta|Blade Beta]]
Line 1,659: Line 1,659:
|Machine
|Machine
|None
|None
|7
|20
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Omega|Blade Omega]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Omega|Blade Omega]]
Line 1,665: Line 1,665:
|Machine
|Machine
|None
|None
|20
|35
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Iron Maiden|Iron Maiden]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Iron Maiden|Iron Maiden]]
Line 1,671: Line 1,671:
|Machine
|Machine
|Predator
|Predator
|35
|22
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Cube|Cube]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Cube|Cube]]
Line 1,689: Line 1,689:
|Machine
|Machine
|None
|None
|6
|1
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bastion|Bastion]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bastion|Bastion]]
Line 1,785: Line 1,785:
|Machine
|Machine
|Predator
|Predator
|34
|39
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Beth Failure|Beth Failure]]
|Machine
|Machine
|None
|5
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Dave|Dave]]
|Machine
|Machine
|Gunner
|32
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/2B|2B]]
|Machine
|Machine
|Tourist
|4
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Machine Shark|Machine Shark]]
|Machine
|Machine
|Predator
|42
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Imp|Imp]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Imp|Imp]]
Line 1,842: Line 1,866:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Dragon(Inferior)|Red Dragon]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Dragon(Inferior)|Red Dragon]]
|Dragon
| Dragon
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon|Dragon]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon|Dragon]]
|Predator
|Predator
Line 2,028: Line 2,052:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]]
|Horror
|Horror  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]]
|None
|None
Line 2,109: Line 2,133:
|Eye
|Eye
|None
|None
|12
| 12
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Impure Eyes|Impure Eyes]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Impure Eyes|Impure Eyes]]
Line 2,115: Line 2,139:
|Eye
|Eye
|None
|None
|24
| 24
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Mad Gaze|Mad Gaze]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Mad Gaze|Mad Gaze]]
Line 2,134: Line 2,158:
|Predator
|Predator
|44
|44
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur/Centaur Archer|Centaur Archer]]
|Other
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur|Centaur]]
|Archer
|28
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yeek/Yeek|Yeek]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yeek/Yeek|Yeek]]
Line 2,235: Line 2,265:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin|Goblin]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin|Goblin]]
|None
|None
|3
| 3
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin|Goblin]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin|Goblin]]
Line 2,273: Line 2,303:
|7
|7
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Pawn>|<Pawn>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Pawn>|<Pawn>]]
|Other
|Other
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece|Piece]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece|Piece]]
Line 2,279: Line 2,309:
|15
|15
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Rook>|<Rook>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Rook>|<Rook>]]
|Other
|Other
|Piece
|Piece
Line 2,285: Line 2,315:
|18
|18
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Knight>|<Knight>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Knight>|<Knight>]]
|Other
|Other
|Piece
|Piece
Line 2,291: Line 2,321:
|20
|20
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Bishop>|<Bishop>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Bishop>|<Bishop>]]
|Other
|Other
|Piece
|Piece
Line 2,297: Line 2,327:
|20
|20
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<King>|<King>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<King>|<King>]]
|Other
|Other
|Piece
|Piece
Line 2,303: Line 2,333:
|22
|22
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Queen>|<Queen>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Queen>|<Queen>]]
|Other
|Other
|Piece
|Piece
Line 2,360: Line 2,390:
|Other
|Other
|Slime
|Slime
|Predator
|Predator  
|18
|18
|-
|-
Line 2,382: Line 2,412:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit/Electric Cloud|Electric Cloud]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit/Electric Cloud|Electric Cloud]]
|Other
| Other
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit|Spirit]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit|Spirit]]
|None
|None
Line 2,525: Line 2,555:
|7
|7
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp/Bee|Bee]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp/Bee|Bee]]  
|Other
|Other
|Wasp
|Wasp
1,721

edits