3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) (Base values, some weight corrections for default materials, base dv/pv for base material, hit/dmg for arm items.) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!name | !name | ||
!Basic weight | !Basic weight | ||
! | !Base Value | ||
! | !Hit | ||
!Dmg | |||
!DV | !DV | ||
!PV | !PV | ||
!remarks | !remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" |Hand | ||
|small shield | |small shield | ||
|1. | |1.2 | ||
|500 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|round shield | |round shield | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
|900 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mandrake shield | |mandrake shield | ||
| | |.4 | ||
|2,500 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|shield | |shield | ||
|1.0 | |||
|1,400 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite shield | |composite shield | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
|1,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|knight shield | |knight shield | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
|2,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | -3 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tower shield | |tower shield | ||
|2.4 | |2.4 | ||
|3,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | -1, | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" | | | rowspan="9" |Head | ||
|bucket | |bucket | ||
|0.3 | |||
|250 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|Can be made on a woodworking desk | |Can be made on a woodworking desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|feather hat | |feather hat | ||
|0. | |0.7 | ||
|800 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|wizard hat | |wizard hat | ||
|0. | |0.5 | ||
| | |300 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|helm | |helm | ||
|0. | |0.6 | ||
|900 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|knight helm | |knight helm | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
|2,100 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|heavy helm | |heavy helm | ||
|2.4 | |2.4 | ||
|2,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
|7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|fairy hat | |||
|0.4 | |||
|4,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|Fixed effect: It protects you from mutations. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|composite helm | |composite helm | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
|4,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|great helm | |great helm | ||
|3.2 | |3.2 | ||
|5,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 143: | Line 160: | ||
|robe | |robe | ||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
|400 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|breastplate | |breastplate | ||
|1.6 | |1.6 | ||
|500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|Can be made using a mason's desk | |Can be made using a mason's desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|shirt | |shirt | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
|200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|light mail | |light mail | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
|900 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|banded mail | |banded mail | ||
|6.5 | |6.5 | ||
|1,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|coat | |coat | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
|1,600 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ring mail | |ring mail | ||
|5.0 | |5.0 | ||
|2,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|great armor | |great armor | ||
|6.5 | |6.5 | ||
|6,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite mail | |composite mail | ||
|5.5 | |5.5 | ||
|4,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bulletproof jacket | |bulletproof jacket | ||
|1.6 | |1.6 | ||
|4,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|chain mail | |chain mail | ||
|5.2 | |5.2 | ||
|4,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|pope robe | |pope robe | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
|5,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|plate mail | |plate mail | ||
|7.5 | |7.5 | ||
|6,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |||
|21 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Back | |||
|light cloak | |||
|0.7 | |||
|300 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|Fixed effect: floating | |||
|- | |- | ||
|wing | |wing | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|4,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|9 | |||
|0 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |cloak | ||
|1.2 | |||
|1,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |battle cloak | ||
| | |1.4 | ||
|3,200 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|armored cloak | |armored cloak | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
|2,400 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|cloak | |Vindale cloak | ||
| | |0.4 | ||
| | |180,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|8 | |||
|2 | |||
|Fixed effect: Ether resistance [*****+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |feather | ||
|0.5 | |||
|10,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|Fixed effect: floating | |||
|Fixed effect: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Waist | ||
|girdle | |girdle | ||
|0.9 | |0.9 | ||
|300 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite girdle | |composite girdle | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
|1,600 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|plate girdle | |plate girdle | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
|2,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 330: | Line 370: | ||
|light gloves | |light gloves | ||
|0.2 | |0.2 | ||
| | |280 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|thick gauntlets | |thick gauntlets | ||
|1.1 | |1.1 | ||
| | |400 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite gauntlets | |composite gauntlets | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
| | |950 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|5 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gloves | |gloves | ||
| | |0.45 | ||
| | |800 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|plate gauntlets | |plate gauntlets | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| | |1,600 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|decorated gloves | |decorated gloves | ||
|0.7 | |0.7 | ||
| | |2,200 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|great gauntlets | |great gauntlets | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| | |2,800 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|6 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" |Feet | ||
|shoes | |shoes | ||
|0.2 | |0.2 | ||
|260 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|boots | |boots | ||
|0.35 | |0.35 | ||
|800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|heavy boots | |heavy boots | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
|1,600 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tight boots | |tight boots | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
|1,400 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite boots | |composite boots | ||
|2.2 | |2.2 | ||
|2,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|seven league boots | |seven league boots | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
|220,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|Fixed effect: Increase travel speed [***] | |Fixed effect: Increase travel speed [***] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|armored boots | |armored boots | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
|4,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|heavy boots | |heavy boots | ||
|1. | |1.24 | ||
|3,600 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Neck | | rowspan="8" |Neck | ||
|engagement amulet | |engagement amulet | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|3,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 459: | Line 515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|decorative amulet | |decorative amulet | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|1,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 467: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|old charm | |old charm | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|100 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 475: | Line 533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bejeweled amulet | |bejeweled amulet | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|1,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 483: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|charm | |charm | ||
|0.5 | |||
|500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 491: | Line 551: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|neck guard | |neck guard | ||
|0.5 | |||
|1,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|talisman | |talisman | ||
|0.5 | |||
|1,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|peridot | |peridot | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
| | |2,400 | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 516: | Line 579: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Finger | | rowspan="7" |Finger | ||
|engagement ring | |engagement ring | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|3,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 524: | Line 588: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|decorative ring | |decorative ring | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|1,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 532: | Line 597: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ring | |ring | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|750 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 540: | Line 606: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|speed ring | |speed ring | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
|250,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 548: | Line 615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|aurora ring | |aurora ring | ||
|0.5 | |||
|170,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|Fixed effect: Bad weather resistance | |Fixed effect: Bad weather resistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|armored ring | |armored ring | ||
|0.5 | |||
|820 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|composite ring | |composite ring | ||
|0.5 | |||
|1,900 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 573: | Line 643: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Light source | | rowspan="4" |Light source | ||
|torch | |torch | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 581: | Line 652: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|old lantern | |old lantern | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 589: | Line 661: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin lamp | |Pumpkin lamp | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 597: | Line 670: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Seasonal festival lamp | |Seasonal festival lamp | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||