3,148
edits
The Observer (talk | contribs) (under construction) |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Fail a generic quest by letting it time out or abandoning it | |Fail a generic quest by letting it time out or abandoning it | ||
| -3 | | -3 | ||
|- | |||
|Fail an escort quest | |||
| -4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fail a delivery quest | |Fail a delivery quest | ||
| -15 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Open a lost wallet | |Open a lost wallet | ||