Jump to content

Elin:Karma: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(under construction)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
|Fail a generic quest by letting it time out or abandoning it
|Fail a generic quest by letting it time out or abandoning it
| -3
| -3
|-
|Fail an escort quest
| -4
|-
|-
|Fail a delivery quest
|Fail a delivery quest
|
| -15
|-
|Fail an escort quest
|
|-
|-
|Open a lost wallet
|Open a lost wallet