1,721
edits
m (formatting and standardization of some terms) |
m (added new mob) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Element: Impact | |Element: Impact | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Y'molonac|《Y'molonac》]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |55 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Yith | |||
| rowspan="5" |Executioner | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hostile | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cat Sniff | |||
|Wall of Flesh 5 | |||
|Takes damage from allies within 5 tiles | |||
| rowspan="5" |Predator | |||
| rowspan="5" |Element: Nether<br>Life +50<br>Mana +50<br>Speed -50 | |||
|- | |||
|Spiky 5 | |||
| +20 Cut Resistance<br>(Element) counter to attackers within 5 tiles on contact. | |||
|- | |||
|Reboot | |||
|Reboot when dead. Requires a 50-turn cooldown for reuse. | |||
|- | |||
|Elder Race | |||
|Pierces resistances by 1 rank.<br>(e.g. Immunity becomes Superb) | |||
|- | |||
|Beast of Possibility -2 | |||
| -2 Gene Slot limit | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Big Sister|《Big Sister》]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Big Sister|《Big Sister》]] | ||
edits