Jump to content

Elin:Bestiary/Roran: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 78: Line 78:
|Can be obtained by reading ★Young Lady's Diary.
|Can be obtained by reading ★Young Lady's Diary.
Sprite changes in winter.
Sprite changes in winter.
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Younger Shark Sister|Younger Shark Sister]]
|1
|Predator
|Neutral
|
|
|
|Predator
|Cut elemental
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Little Girl|Little Girl]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Little Girl|Little Girl]]
Line 109: Line 119:
|Gunner
|Gunner
|Always has Rainbow Fruit in stock.
|Always has Rainbow Fruit in stock.
Although she has a unique name, her sprite is not unique.
Although she has a unique sprite, she does not count as a unique NPC.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Flower Girl|Flower Girl]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Flower Girl|Flower Girl]]
1,721

edits