208
edits
(→Manufactured Goods:: Recipes added to noodle, sukiyaki, bag of rice; may be moved to crafting page?) |
m (→Manufactured Goods:: +Takeout pizza) |
||
| Line 846: | Line 846: | ||
| style="color:black" |Level 35 Soup recipe | | style="color:black" |Level 35 Soup recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black;" |Cauldron, corpse + vegetable OR mushroom + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | | style="color:black;" |Cauldron, corpse + vegetable OR mushroom + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Take-out pizza | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fatty | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant | |||
| rowspan="2" style="color:#6f0000;" |Harmful Substance | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
| style="color:black" |Level 12 Meal recipe | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black" |Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable OR mushroom) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of | | style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Fairy-Sized | | style="color:#6f0000;" |Fairy-Sized | ||
|Sweet | |Sweet | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 869: | Line 880: | ||
--> | --> | ||
Homemade goods inherit the qualities of the ingredients. | Homemade goods inherit the qualities of the ingredients. | ||
===Fish:=== | ===Fish:=== | ||
| Line 876: | Line 888: | ||
!Quality | !Quality | ||
! colspan="5" class="unsortable" |Trait | ! colspan="5" class="unsortable" |Trait | ||
! class="unsortable" |Notes | ! class="unsortable" |Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Fish | |Ancient Fish | ||
|Premium Quality | |Premium Quality | ||
| Moving | |Moving | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| Line 892: | Line 904: | ||
|Fairy-Sized | |Fairy-Sized | ||
|Moving | | Moving | ||
|Unusual | |Unusual | ||
|Colorful | |Colorful | ||
| Line 921: | Line 933: | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Dry | |Dry | ||
|Monster-Sized | |Monster-Sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 939: | Line 951: | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Moist | |Moist | ||
| Pumpkin-sized | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 968: | Line 980: | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
|Delicate | |Delicate | ||
|Dull Color | |Dull Color | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 981: | Line 993: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flatfish | |Flatfish | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |Pumpkin-Sized | ||
| Line 994: | Line 1,007: | ||
|Fairy Sized | |Fairy Sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Sweet | | Sweet | ||
|Slightly Rough | |Slightly Rough | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,028: | Line 1,041: | ||
|Muddler | |Muddler | ||
| | | | ||
|Almost Moving | |Almost Moving | ||
|Chewy | |Chewy | ||
|Ugly | |Ugly | ||
| Line 1,046: | Line 1,060: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Salmon | |Salmon | ||
| Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Juicy | |Juicy | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
| Line 1,066: | Line 1,080: | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Fairy-Sized | | Fairy-Sized | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
|Slightly Firm | |Slightly Firm | ||
|Very Crispy | |Very Crispy | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,076: | Line 1,090: | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |Pumpkin-Sized | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
|Dense | |Dense | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,091: | Line 1,105: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sea Urchin | |Sea Urchin | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Fairy-Sized | |Fairy-Sized | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Ugly | |Ugly | ||
|Rich | |Rich | ||
|Very Dense | |Very Dense | ||
| Line 1,104: | Line 1,119: | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Fatty | |Fatty | ||
|Mammoth Sized | | Mammoth Sized | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
| Line 1,112: | Line 1,127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Striped Jack | |Striped Jack | ||
| Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Fatty | |Fatty | ||
|Putit-Sized | |Putit-Sized | ||
| Line 1,121: | Line 1,136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sunfish | |Sunfish | ||
|Fine Quality | | Fine Quality | ||
|Monster-Sized | |Monster-Sized | ||
|Rare | | Rare | ||
|Cute | |Cute | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,131: | Line 1,146: | ||
|Sweetfish | |Sweetfish | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Slightly Rough | |Slightly Rough | ||
|Small Vitamins | |Small Vitamins | ||
| Line 1,141: | Line 1,157: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fairy-Sized | |Fairy-Sized | ||
|Very LIvely | |Very LIvely | ||
|Rough | |Rough | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,147: | Line 1,163: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tilefish | |Tilefish | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |Pumpkin-Sized | ||
| Line 1,167: | Line 1,183: | ||
|Tuna (Blue) | |Tuna (Blue) | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| Monster Sized | |Monster Sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Unusual | |Unusual | ||
edits