208
edits
(→Produce:: +Cherry, +Eggplant, +Pineapple, +Sweet Potato) |
(→Produce:: +Avocado, +Kabocha, +Gourd, +Leccho, +Lemon, +Pear, +Sweet Potato) |
||
| Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
|style="color:black;"|Plant is just called berry. Can be found in field wilderness tiles. | |style="color:black;"|Plant is just called berry. Can be found in field wilderness tiles. | ||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |-style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
|style="color:black;"|Crim | |style="color:black;"|Crim, handful of | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Slightly Sweet | |Slightly Sweet | ||
| Line 612: | Line 612: | ||
| | | | ||
|style="color:black;"|1 | |style="color:black;"|1 | ||
| style="color:black;" |Can be found in beach wilderness tiles. | |||
<!-- PRODUCE TABLE : NOT CURRENTLY FARMABLE --> | |||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Avocado, piece of | |||
|Fair Quality | |||
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Fairy-Sized | |||
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Stinky | |||
|Rare | |||
|Moderate Vitamins | |||
|style="color:black;"| | |||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
| style="color:black;" |Cabocchi | |||
|Common Quality | |||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |||
|Resilient | |||
|Mellow | |||
| | |||
| style="color:black;" | | | style="color:black;" | | ||
| style="color:black;" |Cannot be farmed | |||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |- style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
| style="color:black;" |Cherry | | style="color:black;" |Cherry | ||
| Line 631: | Line 649: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="color:black;" | | | style="color:black;" | | ||
| style="color:black;" |Cannot be farmed | | style="color:black;" |Cannot be farmed | ||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Gourd | |||
|Fine Quality | |||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |||
|Trace Vitamins | |||
|Somewhat Spicy | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black;"| | |||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
| style="color:black;" |Leccho | |||
| Fair Quality | |||
|Moving | |||
|Slightly Rough | |||
|Crispy | |||
| | |||
| style="color:black;" | | |||
| style="color:black;" |Cannot be farmed | |||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Lemon | |||
|Common Quality | |||
|Small Vitamins | |||
|Extremely Spicy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black;"| | |||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |- style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
| style="color:black;" |Pineapple | | style="color:black;" |Pineapple | ||
| Line 641: | Line 686: | ||
| style="color:black;" | | | style="color:black;" | | ||
| style="color:black;" |Cannot be farmed | | style="color:black;" |Cannot be farmed | ||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Pear | |||
|Fair Quality | |||
|Slightly Sweet | |||
|Eye-Catching | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black;"| | |||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
| style="color:black;" |Sweet Potato | |||
|Fair Quality | |||
|Chewy | |||
|Clearly Sweet | |||
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Coarse | |||
|Trace Vitamins | |||
| style="color:black;" | | |||
| style="color:black;" |Cannot be farmed | |||
|} | |||
<!-- PRODUCE TEMPLATE | <!-- PRODUCE TEMPLATE | ||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |-style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
| Line 652: | Line 716: | ||
|style="color:black;"|Notes | |style="color:black;"|Notes | ||
--> | --> | ||
Quality of food grown from seed is dependent on +rating. Produce +1 or higher has an extra <span style="color:darkgreen;">positive</span> trait, determined and fixed when reaching +1.<blockquote></blockquote> | Quality of food grown from seed is dependent on +rating. Produce +1 or higher has an extra <span style="color:darkgreen;">positive</span> trait, determined and fixed when reaching +1.<blockquote></blockquote> | ||
| Line 675: | Line 729: | ||
|Ancient Fish | |Ancient Fish | ||
|Premium Quality | |Premium Quality | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Beautiful | |Beautiful | ||
| Line 722: | Line 777: | ||
|Blowfish | |Blowfish | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
| Unusual | |Unusual | ||
|Delicate | |Delicate | ||
|Very Spicy | |Very Spicy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 730: | Line 785: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bonito | |Bonito | ||
|Fair Quality | | Fair Quality | ||
|Moist | |Moist | ||
|Pumpkin-sized | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
| Line 742: | Line 797: | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
|Unusual | |Unusual | ||
| Bright | |Bright | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 751: | Line 806: | ||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |Pumpkin-Sized | ||
|Super Rare | |Super Rare | ||
|Thick | |Thick | ||
|Coarse | |Coarse | ||
|Dull Color | |Dull Color | ||
| Line 760: | Line 815: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
|Delicate | | Delicate | ||
|Dull Color | |Dull Color | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eel | |Eel | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Fatty | |Fatty | ||
| Line 777: | Line 832: | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |Pumpkin-Sized | ||
|Unusual | |Unusual | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 811: | Line 866: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Moonfish | |Moonfish | ||
|Premium Quality | | Premium Quality | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| Beautiful | |Beautiful | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 832: | Line 887: | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Bright | |Bright | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 846: | Line 901: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sand Borer | | Sand Borer | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Fairy Sized | |Fairy Sized | ||
| Line 857: | Line 912: | ||
|Sardin | |Sardin | ||
|Common Quality | | Common Quality | ||
|Fairy-Sized | |Fairy-Sized | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
| Line 889: | Line 944: | ||
|Ugly | |Ugly | ||
|Rich | |Rich | ||
|Very Dense | |Very Dense | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 911: | Line 966: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sunfish | | Sunfish | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Monster-Sized | |Monster-Sized | ||
| Line 932: | Line 987: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fairy-Sized | |Fairy-Sized | ||
|Very LIvely | |Very LIvely | ||
|Rough | |Rough | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 939: | Line 994: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tilefish | |Tilefish | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |Pumpkin-Sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
edits