Jump to content

Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

795 bytes added ,  19 February 2024
m
Heehee pretty colours - 2.5/4; also a new column under seasonings
m (Heehee pretty colours - 1/4)
m (Heehee pretty colours - 2.5/4; also a new column under seasonings)
Line 221: Line 221:
|+
|+
!Seasonings
!Seasonings
!Type
! colspan="3" |Traits
! colspan="3" |Traits
|-
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|Protein
| style="color:black;" |Protein
|
|Common Quality
|Fatten Up
|Fatten Up
|Fatty
|Fatty
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Catechin
|
|
|-
|Common Quality
|Preservative
|Delicate
|Slim Down
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Preservative
|
|Fair Quality
|Never Decay
|Never Decay
|Harmful Substance
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Harmful Substance
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Yeast
|
|
|-
|Common Quality
|Yeast
|Alive
|Alive
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Salt
|Salt
|Extremely Spicy
|
|
|
|
|-
| style="color:darkgreen;" |Extremely Spicy
|Pepper
|
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Pepper
|style="color:black;" |Spice
|Fair Quality
|Very Spicy
|Very Spicy
|
|
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Black Pepper
|style="color:black;" |Spice
|Premium Quality
|Super Rare
|Extremely Spicy
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|style="color:black;" |Chili
|
|
|-
|Common Quality
|Chili
|Colorful
|Colorful
|Moist
|Moist
|
|-
|-
|Sauce
|Sauce
|Thick
|Sauce
|
|style="color:darkgreen;"|Thick
|
|
|-style="color:darkgreen;"
|style="color:black;"|Jam
|
|
|-
|Fair Quality
|Jam
|Clearly Sweet
|Clearly Sweet
|Glossy
|Glossy
|
|-
|-
|Mayo
|Mayo
|Thick
|Sauce
|
|
|style="color:darkgreen;"|Thick
|
|
|-
|-
|Soybeans
| Soybeans
|
|Resilient
|Resilient
|Dense
|Dense
Line 274: Line 297:
|-
|-
|Spice
|Spice
|
|Very Spicy
|Very Spicy
|
|
Line 279: Line 303:
|-
|-
|Soy Sauce
|Soy Sauce
|
|Shiny
|Shiny
|
|
Line 284: Line 309:
|-
|-
|Butter
|Butter
|
|Very Dense
|Very Dense
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Glutamine
|Glutamine  
|
|Sweet
|Sweet
|Concerning
|Concerning
Line 294: Line 321:
|-
|-
|Olive Oil
|Olive Oil
|
|Moist
|Moist
|Faint Aroma
|Faint Aroma
Line 299: Line 327:
|-
|-
|Honey
|Honey
|
|Pleasant Smell
|Pleasant Smell
|Extremely Sweet
|Extremely Sweet
Line 306: Line 335:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
|+
!Produce
!Produce  
! colspan="6" class="unsortable"|Trait
! colspan="6" class="unsortable" |Trait
!Yield
!Yield
!class="unsortable"|Notes
! class="unsortable" |Notes  
|-
|-
|Imo
|Imo
Line 323: Line 352:
|Rice
|Rice
|Faint Aroma
|Faint Aroma
|Stretchy  
|Stretchy
|
|
|Pale Color
|Pale Color
Line 333: Line 362:
|Mushroom
|Mushroom
|Pleasant Smell
|Pleasant Smell
|Eye Catching  
|Eye Catching
|
|
|Pale Color
|Pale Color
Line 348: Line 377:
|
|
|
|
| 1-2
|1-2
|Rare Mushroom
|Rare Mushroom
|-
|-
Line 358: Line 387:
|Small Vitamins
|Small Vitamins
|
|
| 1-2
|1-2
| Very Rare Mushroom
|Very Rare Mushroom
|-
|-
|Cabbage
|Cabbage
|Moving
|Moving
|Crispy
|Crispy  
|
|
|Rough
|Rough
|
|
|
|
|1-3
|1-3  
|
|
|-
|-
Line 375: Line 404:
|Crispy
|Crispy
|Somewhat Spicy
|Somewhat Spicy
|Rough
|Rough  
|
|
|
|
Line 413: Line 442:
|Wheat
|Wheat
|Faint Aroma
|Faint Aroma
|Trace Vitamins  
|Trace Vitamins
|
|
|Pale Color
|Pale Color
Line 432: Line 461:
<blockquote></blockquote>
<blockquote></blockquote>


===Fish:===
=== Fish:===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
|+
!class="sortable"|Fish
! class="sortable" |Fish
!Quality
!Quality
!colspan="5" class="unsortable"|Trait
! colspan="5" class="unsortable" |Trait
!class="unsortable"|Notes
! class="unsortable" |Notes
|-
|-
|Ancient Fish
| Ancient Fish
|Premium Quality
|Premium Quality
|Moving
|Moving
Line 469: Line 498:
|Bitterling
|Bitterling
|
|
|Fairy Sized  
|Fairy Sized
 
|Almost Moving
|Almost Moving
|Delicate
|Delicate
Line 478: Line 508:
|Black Bass
|Black Bass
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Dry
| Dry
|Monster-Sized
|Monster-Sized
|Moving
|Moving
Line 512: Line 542:
|
|
|-
|-
|Coelacanth
|Coelacanth  
|Premium Quality
|Premium Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-Sized
Line 530: Line 560:
|
|
|-
|-
|Eel  
|Eel
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Fatty
|Fatty
Line 561: Line 591:
|Fairy Sized
|Fairy Sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Slightly Rough
|Slightly Rough  
|Colorful
|Colorful
|
|
Line 620: Line 650:
|
|
|-
|-
|Sardin  
|Sardin
 
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-Sized
Line 629: Line 660:
|
|
|-
|-
|Scad
| Scad
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Lively
| Lively
|Dense
|Dense
|
|
Line 647: Line 678:
|
|
|-
|-
|Sea Urchin  
|Sea Urchin
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-Sized
Line 667: Line 698:
|-
|-
|Striped Jack
|Striped Jack
|Fair Quality
| Fair Quality
|Fatty
|Fatty
|Putit-Sized
|Putit-Sized
Line 684: Line 715:
|
|
|-
|-
|Sweetfish  
|Sweetfish
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Moving
|Moving
Line 696: Line 727:
|
|
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-Sized
|Very LIvely
| Very LIvely
|Rough
|Rough
|
|