Elin:Fireworks: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Mirroring info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.)) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Red/gold wiggly willow | |Red/gold wiggly willow | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Chrysanthemum shaped firework with purple tail and sky blue tip | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Only shoots up and disappears in the middle | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Purple and red thousand ring shaped fireworks with yellow tails | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Chrysanthemum shaped fireworks of the same color as #4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Red/gold glitter | |Red/gold glitter | ||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Yellow-dominant urchin-shaped chrysanthemum | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Rounded magenta tips with white tails | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Pale yellow lines that strike up like a shotgun | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Linear tips, amethyst color Pale yellow tails | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|Red/gold willow | |Red/gold willow | ||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Tip linear and white Tail white chrysanthemum shape | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Lime green chrysanthemum shape | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|Blue brocade | |Blue brocade | ||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Red-dominated peony shape | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Red/gold brocade | |Red/gold brocade | ||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Cobalt blue linear chrysanthemum pattern | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|White chrysanthemum pattern diffused over a wide area | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Purple and white linear chrysanthemum pattern | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Raspberry and white peony pattern | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Fanning 8-way lines, colors chosen randomly from a rainbow gradation, wide area | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Gold petite. Pattern can be changed to silver bells. Color changeable | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Strikes straight up like a fountain Color changeable | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 79: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Pink Crysanthemum | |Pink Crysanthemum | ||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|It diffuses into a 4-way bullet, which further diffuses into an 8-way bullet. The selected color is randomly selected from the rainbow gradation. | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|The bullet diffuses into a 4-way to 8-way bullet, and then a ring of peony shapes spreads out further. The color is randomly selected from a rainbow gradation. Wide range | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|The chrysanthemum shape will be spread out on a flat surface. The color is randomly selected from the rainbow gradation, and the color inside and outside may be different. Wide area | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|Rainbow Crosette | |Rainbow Crosette | ||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|A thousand-ring chrysanthemum type that does not diffuse on the way up but blooms about 6 flowers at the end. The color selected is random among rainbow gradations. | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|The chrysanthemum type blooms immediately after diffusing in a 6-way seed pattern. The selected color is randomly chosen from the rainbow gradation. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |5-way peony shape with seed-like diffusion and immediate blooming. The color chosen is random among the rainbow gradations. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 110: | ||
|Rainbow curly launch, cluster brocade | |Rainbow curly launch, cluster brocade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | |It launches more widely than #9 while spreading out over the shotgun. Color changeable | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | |||
Latest revision as of 12:48, 6 September 2024
Fireworks are a cosmetic item in Elin. Fireworks are single use, but firework launchers repeatedly fire.
| Firework # | Pattern |
|---|---|
| 1 | Red/gold wiggly willow |
| 2 | Chrysanthemum shaped firework with purple tail and sky blue tip |
| 3 | Only shoots up and disappears in the middle |
| 4 | Purple and red thousand ring shaped fireworks with yellow tails |
| 5 | Chrysanthemum shaped fireworks of the same color as #4 |
| 6 | Red/gold glitter |
| 7 | Yellow-dominant urchin-shaped chrysanthemum |
| 8 | Rounded magenta tips with white tails |
| 9 | Pale yellow lines that strike up like a shotgun |
| 10 | Linear tips, amethyst color Pale yellow tails |
| 11 | Red/gold willow |
| 12 | Tip linear and white Tail white chrysanthemum shape |
| 13 | Lime green chrysanthemum shape |
| 14 | Blue brocade |
| 15 | Red-dominated peony shape |
| 16 | Red/gold brocade |
| 17 | Cobalt blue linear chrysanthemum pattern |
| 18 | White chrysanthemum pattern diffused over a wide area |
| 19 | Purple and white linear chrysanthemum pattern |
| 20 | Raspberry and white peony pattern |
| 21 | Fanning 8-way lines, colors chosen randomly from a rainbow gradation, wide area |
| 22 | Gold petite. Pattern can be changed to silver bells. Color changeable |
| 23 | Strikes straight up like a fountain Color changeable |
| 24 | Rainbow Comet, Brocade chaser |
| 25 | Pink Crysanthemum |
| 26 | It diffuses into a 4-way bullet, which further diffuses into an 8-way bullet. The selected color is randomly selected from the rainbow gradation. |
| 27 | The bullet diffuses into a 4-way to 8-way bullet, and then a ring of peony shapes spreads out further. The color is randomly selected from a rainbow gradation. Wide range |
| 28 | The chrysanthemum shape will be spread out on a flat surface. The color is randomly selected from the rainbow gradation, and the color inside and outside may be different. Wide area |
| 29 | Rainbow Crosette |
| 30 | A thousand-ring chrysanthemum type that does not diffuse on the way up but blooms about 6 flowers at the end. The color selected is random among rainbow gradations. |
| 31 | The chrysanthemum type blooms immediately after diffusing in a 6-way seed pattern. The selected color is randomly chosen from the rainbow gradation. |
| 32 | 5-way peony shape with seed-like diffusion and immediate blooming. The color chosen is random among the rainbow gradations. |
| 33 | Rainbow ring comet, willow chaser |
| 34 | Pink-green-blue diagonal spread willow |
| 35 | Rainbow curly launch, cluster brocade |
| 36 | It launches more widely than #9 while spreading out over the shotgun. Color changeable |