9,864
edits
m (added level, added capitalization to his alias) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Recipe of Cartography table) |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of Oven | |Recipe of Oven | ||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Cartography table | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||