Jump to content

Elin:Cooking: Difference between revisions

m
m (→‎Recipes for dishes: Renamed "loaf of bread" to "white bread.")
m (→‎Cooking with Crafters: Dystopia food)
Line 943: Line 943:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Garlic Spaghetti.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Spaghetti With Meat Sauce.png]]
|Spaghetti with meat sauce
|Spaghetti with meat sauce
|Noodle
|Noodle
Line 960: Line 960:
|Lumiest, Fortune Bell
|Lumiest, Fortune Bell
|
|
|-
|
|Dystopia food
|Meat Meal
|29
|Microwave oven
|[[File:Meat.png|frameless]]
Corpse
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]
(Fish)
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]
(Vegetable)
|[[File:Fruit.png|frameless]]
(Fruit)
|[[File:Seasoning.png|frameless]]
(Seasoning)
|
|Special dishes that reverse the positive and negative food traits of the finished product.
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ginger Bread Man.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ginger Bread Man.png]]
Line 1,997: Line 2,015:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Garlic Spaghetti.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Spaghetti With Meat Sauce.png]]
|Spaghetti with meat sauce
|Spaghetti with meat sauce
|
|
Line 2,009: Line 2,027:
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|Sauce
|Sauce
|-
|
|Dystopia food
|✔
|
|✔
|✔
|✔
|
|
|✔
|'''×'''
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ginger Bread Man.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ginger Bread Man.png]]