9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Recipes for dishes: Renamed "loaf of bread" to "white bread.") |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Cooking with Crafters: Dystopia food) |
||
| Line 943: | Line 943: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Spaghetti With Meat Sauce.png]] | ||
|Spaghetti with meat sauce | |Spaghetti with meat sauce | ||
|Noodle | |Noodle | ||
| Line 960: | Line 960: | ||
|Lumiest, Fortune Bell | |Lumiest, Fortune Bell | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dystopia food | |||
|Meat Meal | |||
|29 | |||
|Microwave oven | |||
|[[File:Meat.png|frameless]] | |||
Corpse | |||
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]] | |||
(Fish) | |||
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]] | |||
(Vegetable) | |||
|[[File:Fruit.png|frameless]] | |||
(Fruit) | |||
|[[File:Seasoning.png|frameless]] | |||
(Seasoning) | |||
| | |||
|Special dishes that reverse the positive and negative food traits of the finished product. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ginger Bread Man.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ginger Bread Man.png]] | ||
| Line 1,997: | Line 2,015: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Spaghetti With Meat Sauce.png]] | ||
|Spaghetti with meat sauce | |Spaghetti with meat sauce | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 2,009: | Line 2,027: | ||
|'''×''' | |'''×''' | ||
|Sauce | |Sauce | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dystopia food | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|'''×''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ginger Bread Man.png]] | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ginger Bread Man.png]] | ||