Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
Added a cassette tape No.2
m (Added 2 cassette tapes added in beta version)
m (Added a cassette tape No.2)
Line 1: Line 1:
Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track. Unlocked BGM can be played on gramophones, houseboards, TVs, and radio cassettes.  
Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track. Unlocked BGM can be played on gramophones, houseboards, TVs, and radio cassettes.  
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
|+
|-
|-
Line 8: Line 8:
|No BGM
|No BGM
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|2
|Pop01
|Vernis, Northeast, inside surrounded by huge rocks
|-
|-
|3
|3