Elin:Bestiary/Golem: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| rowspan="2" |70 | | rowspan="2" |70 | ||
|Arcane Core | |Arcane Core | ||
|Immune to Dim, Bleeding.<br>Poison, Cut Resistance +20<br>Lightning Weakness - | |Immune to Dim, Bleeding.<br>Poison, Cut Resistance +20<br>Lightning Weakness -10 | ||
| rowspan="2" |3 | | rowspan="2" |3 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Golem/Wood Golem|Wood Golem]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Golem/Wood Golem|Wood Golem]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |None | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Elemental Damage Reduction+20 | |Elemental Damage Reduction +20 | ||
Rarely drops the Earth crystal. | Rarely drops the Earth crystal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Elemental Damage Reduction+40 | |Elemental Damage Reduction +40 | ||
Rarely drops the Sun crystal. | Rarely drops the Sun crystal. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Golem/Rock Fish|Rock Fish]] | |||
|32 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Rush | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Physical Damage Reduction +50<br>Shockwave:50<br>Frustration:100<br>Feint:30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiar/Golemy/Steel Golem|Steel Golem]] | |[[Elin:Bestiar/Golemy/Steel Golem|Steel Golem]] | ||
| Line 92: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Elemental Damage Reduction+60 | |Elemental Damage Reduction +60 | ||
Rarely drops the mana crystal | Rarely drops the mana crystal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Elemental Damage Reduction+80 | |Elemental Damage Reduction +80 | ||
Rarely drops the gold bar | Rarely drops the gold bar | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 15 May 2025
Golem
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Golem | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 2 | 2 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 150 | 70 | 100 | 70 | Arcane Core | Immune to Dim, Bleeding. Poison, Cut Resistance +20 Lightning Weakness -10 |
3 | PV: +15 Physical Damage Reduction: 10 Elemental Damage Reduction: -15 | ||
| Light Eater 2 | Decreased hunger cap (-16%) |
- Drops granite stone
| Golem | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wood Golem | 14 | None | Hostile | Predator | Elemental Damage Reduction +20
Rarely drops the Earth crystal. | |||
| Stone Golem | 22 | Predator | Hostile | Predator | Elemental Damage Reduction +40
Rarely drops the Sun crystal. | |||
| Rock Fish | 32 | Predator | Hostile | Rush | Predator | Physical Damage Reduction +50 Shockwave:50 Frustration:100 Feint:30 | ||
| Steel Golem | 35 | Predator | Hostile | Predator | Elemental Damage Reduction +60
Rarely drops the mana crystal | |||
| Gold Golem | 42 | Predator | Hostile | Predator | Elemental Damage Reduction +80
Rarely drops the gold bar |