Elin:Bestiary/Mandrake: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
(Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
!AI | !AI | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mandrake/Sea Worm|Sea Worm]] | |||
|2 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mandrake/Man Eating Flower|Man Eating Flower]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Mandrake/Man Eating Flower|Man Eating Flower]] | ||
| Line 61: | Line 71: | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
|Miasma of Poison | |Miasma of Poison | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mandrake/Pumpkin|Pumpkin]] | |||
|10 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Throw Potion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Invisible | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mandrake/Sea Anemone|Sea Anemone]] | |||
|12 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Entangle, Nerve Touch, Poison Touch, Mind Touch | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mandrake/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Mandrake/Chaos Flower|Chaos Flower]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| | |Miasma of Chaos | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Chaos element | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 9 May 2025
Mandrake
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mandrake | 〇 | 〇 | 70 | 120 | 100 | 90 | 8 | Normal | (Amateur) Egg 3% Milk 2% | Elemental Damage Reduction:40 |
| Mandrake | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sea Worm | 2 | None | Hostile | Predator | ||||
| Man Eating Flower | 9 | None | Hostile | Miasma of Poison | Predator | |||
| Pumpkin | 10 | None | Hostile | Throw Potion | Predator | Invisible | ||
| Sea Anemone | 12 | None | Hostile | Entangle, Nerve Touch, Poison Touch, Mind Touch | Predator | |||
| Mandrake | 15 | None | Hostile | Scream | Predator | |||
| Chaos Flower | 20 | None | Hostile | Miasma of Chaos | Predator | Chaos element |