9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Throwing weapons: Added (Japanese Setsubun )Beans.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Modification tools: Charm Saving) |
||
| Line 849: | Line 849: | ||
| rowspan="1" |Increases damage against corresponding race | | rowspan="1" |Increases damage against corresponding race | ||
Target races are humans, animals, machines, undead, dragons, gods, fairies, and fish. Also very rare, but there is an "All" bane. | Target races are humans, animals, machines, undead, dragons, gods, fairies, and fish. Also very rare, but there is an "All" bane. | ||
|Bows, Guns, Canes | |||
|- | |||
|Charm Saving | |||
|It reduces the consumption of talismans and intonations. | |||
|It reduces the consumption of talismans and intonations. | |||
|Bows, Guns, Canes | |Bows, Guns, Canes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 854: | Line 859: | ||
| rowspan="1" |It increases the chance of triggering a full piercing attack. | | rowspan="1" |It increases the chance of triggering a full piercing attack. | ||
| rowspan="1" |Increases the activation chance of attacks with 100% penetration rate | | rowspan="1" |Increases the activation chance of attacks with 100% penetration rate | ||
| | |Bows, Guns, Canes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Critical | |Critical | ||
| rowspan="1" |It increases the chance of critical hit. | | rowspan="1" |It increases the chance of critical hit. | ||
| rowspan="1" |Increases chance of critical hit | | rowspan="1" |Increases chance of critical hit | ||
| | |Bows, Guns, Canes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Damage modifier | |Damage modifier | ||