9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added details of each piece of furniture.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added Recipe of Food) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|Recipe of Signboard Workshop | |Recipe of Signboard Workshop | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Food Lv.10 (x5) | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||