Jump to content

Elin:Derphy: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Shops: You must be promoted within the guild to access the guild's black market.
m (Fixed broken links)
m (→‎Shops: You must be promoted within the guild to access the guild's black market.)
Line 116: Line 116:
|1
|1
|
|
|-
|}
|}


Line 264: Line 263:
|1
|1
|Can't buy with tickets
|Can't buy with tickets
|-
|}
|}


Line 300: Line 298:
Vendors always sold lock picks. In addition, all items sold are flagged as stolen.
Vendors always sold lock picks. In addition, all items sold are flagged as stolen.


* Blackmarket Shopkeeper
* Blackmarket Shopkeeper (Requires Thieves Guild Rank 4)
* General Shopkeeper
* General Shopkeeper
* Vending Machine
* Vending Machine
Line 320: Line 318:
|4
|4
|Material: Wood
|Material: Wood
|-
|-
|}
|}


Line 411: Line 406:
|1
|1
|Can't buy with tickets
|Can't buy with tickets
|-
|}
|}