Elin:Bestiary/Hand: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
m (Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Darkness elemental | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Hand/Hand of the Murderer|Hand of the Murderer]] | |||
|17 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Weakness | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Hand/Hand of the Drown|Hand of the Drown]] | |||
|29 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Touch of Drown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Cold elemental | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Hand/Hand of the Magician|Hand of the Magician]] | |||
|29 | |||
|Witch | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Invisibility, See Invisible, Putitification, Broomification, Summon Animal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|See Invisible | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 10 May 2025
Hand
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hand | 2 | 2 | 〇 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 6 | Normal | (Amatuer) Egg 7% Milk 5% |
| Hand | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hand of the Dead | 9 | None | Hostile | Draw, Touch of Weakness | Predator | Darkness elemental | ||
| Hand of the Murderer | 17 | Warrior | Hostile | Weakness | Predator | |||
| Hand of the Drown | 29 | Predator | Hostile | Touch of Drown | Predator | Cold elemental | ||
| Hand of the Magician | 29 | Witch | Hostile | Invisibility, See Invisible, Putitification, Broomification, Summon Animal | See Invisible |