Elin:Bestiary/Skeleton: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
m (added new mob) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Fighter | |Fighter | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Skeleton/Dragon Tooth Warrior|Dragon Tooth Warrior]] | |||
|37 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Fighter | |||
|Vulnerable to Dragon Bane. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 17:18, 11 August 2025
Skeleton
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skeleton | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 2 | 2 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 90 | 80 | 100 | 90 | Undead 2 | Poison, Nerve Resistance +10, Dark, Nether Resistance +20, Fire Weakness -10 | 4 | Normal | Shearable: Bone | |
| Light Eater 2 | Decreased hunger cap (-16%) |
| Skeleton | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skeleton Warrior | 10 | Warrior | Hostile | Fighter | ||||
| Skeleton Berserker | 24 | Warrior | Hostile | Fighter | ||||
| Dragon Tooth Warrior | 37 | Warrior | Hostile | Fighter | Vulnerable to Dragon Bane. |