Elin:Bestiary/Pig: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
m (Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Pig|Pig]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Neutral | ||
|Rush | |Rush | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Seal|Seal]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |None | ||
| | |Neutral | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Boar|Boar]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| | |Rush | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Cow|Cow]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Hungry Sea Lion|Hungry Sea Lion]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Steal Food | |||
|Heavy Eater 15 | |||
|Increased hunger cap | |||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Super Hungry Sea Lion|Super Hungry Sea Lion]] | |||
|32 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Steal Food | |||
|Heavy Eater 15 | |||
|Increased hunger cap | |||
|Predator | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/One Horned Beast|One Horned Beast]] | |||
|44 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Lightning Bolt, Lightning Breath, Miasma of Lightning, Steal Food | |||
|Heavy Eater 15 | |||
|Increased hunger cap | |||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Lightning elemental | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 03:11, 10 May 2025
Pig
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pig | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | Heavy Eater 3 | Increased hunger cap (+30%) | 6 | Good | (Grandmaster) Egg 42% Milk 33%
Shearable: Wool |
| Pig | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pig | 4 | Predator | Neutral | Rush | Predator | |||
| Seal | 6 | None | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Boar | 8 | Predator | Hostile | Rush | Predator | |||
| Cow | 12 | Predator | Neutral | Rush | Predator | |||
| Hungry Sea Lion | 12 | None | Hostile | Steal Food | Heavy Eater 15 | Increased hunger cap | Predator | |
| Super Hungry Sea Lion | 32 | Predator | Hostile | Steal Food | Heavy Eater 15 | Increased hunger cap | Predator | |
| One Horned Beast | 44 | Predator | Hostile | Lightning Bolt, Lightning Breath, Miasma of Lightning, Steal Food | Heavy Eater 15 | Increased hunger cap | Predator | Lightning elemental |