Jump to content

Elin:Furniture: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Exterior: Added Solid, sold at the festival of Noyel.
m (→‎Lighting: About ★Illumination Engineer License)
m (→‎Exterior: Added Solid, sold at the festival of Noyel.)
Line 326: Line 326:
|
|
| It emits the sunlight that '''[[Elin:Farming|crops]]''' need to grow, regardless of power on or off.
| It emits the sunlight that '''[[Elin:Farming|crops]]''' need to grow, regardless of power on or off.
Requires mining rare drop, but crafting cost is low because it does not use microchips.
|-
|-
|Pendant light
|Pendant light
Line 665: Line 664:
|
|
|Playground equipment installed in the Little Garden. There are various designs, and  can ride on them like a Truck.
|Playground equipment installed in the Little Garden. There are various designs, and  can ride on them like a Truck.
|-
|Solid
|N/A
|
|
|
|Rides sold at the festival of Noyel. Can be ridden like a truck.
|-
|-
|Festival banner
|Festival banner