9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Lighting: About ★Illumination Engineer License) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Exterior: Added Solid, sold at the festival of Noyel.) |
||
| Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
| | | | ||
| It emits the sunlight that '''[[Elin:Farming|crops]]''' need to grow, regardless of power on or off. | | It emits the sunlight that '''[[Elin:Farming|crops]]''' need to grow, regardless of power on or off. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pendant light | |Pendant light | ||
| Line 665: | Line 664: | ||
| | | | ||
|Playground equipment installed in the Little Garden. There are various designs, and can ride on them like a Truck. | |Playground equipment installed in the Little Garden. There are various designs, and can ride on them like a Truck. | ||
|- | |||
|Solid | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rides sold at the festival of Noyel. Can be ridden like a truck. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Festival banner | |Festival banner | ||