Jump to content

Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
flower crown
m (The order of the damage and hits in the table has been changed to match the order of display in the game.)
m (flower crown)
Line 81: Line 81:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |Head
| rowspan="10" |Head
|flower crown
|0.1
|2500
|
|
|8
|0
|Craftable with the Quick craft, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|bucket
|bucket
|0.3
|0.3
Line 690: Line 699:
Although the appearance and initial materials are different, the basic performance is the same. Carry your favorite lamp with you.
Although the appearance and initial materials are different, the basic performance is the same. Carry your favorite lamp with you.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!Name
!Name
!Material
!Material