User:Sakumashiki/Ages of unique NPCs: Difference between revisions
m (Quruitzia's age can be generated to less than 13.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added two human Mani. Updated the alias of the Guild Clerks.) |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The ages of NPCs at the start of the game, in 485. | The ages of NPCs at the start of the game, in Sierra Terre 485, and their default height and weight. | ||
Players and general NPCs age with the passage of years, but unique NPCs do not age (on display). | Players and general NPCs age with the passage of years, but unique NPCs do not age (on display). Height and weight are variable with food and milk. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Race | !Race | ||
!Gender | |||
!Age | !Age | ||
! | !Height | ||
!Weight | |||
!Meeting place | !Meeting place | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
| Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
|Ashland | |Ashland | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |181 | ||
|63 | |||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
|Fiama | |Fiama | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |162 | ||
|48 | |||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 27: | Line 32: | ||
|Loytel | |Loytel | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |188 | ||
|74 | |||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 34: | Line 41: | ||
|Kettle | |Kettle | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |174 | ||
|59 | |||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
|In the old version he was 22. | |In the old version he was 22, but... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quruitzia | |Quruitzia | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|13 | |||
|140 | |||
|41 | |||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poppy | |Poppy | ||
|Dog | |Dog | ||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Puppy Cave | |Puppy Cave | ||
| | |Age ranges from single digits to teen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Farris | |Farris | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |158 | ||
|42 | |||
|Nymelle | |Nymelle | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 62: | Line 77: | ||
|Isygarad | |Isygarad | ||
|Eulderna | |Eulderna | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|45 | |||
|195 | |||
|78 | |||
|Nymelle | |Nymelle | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 69: | Line 86: | ||
|Tephra | |Tephra | ||
|Rock | |Rock | ||
| | |Random | ||
| | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Vernis Mine | |Vernis Mine | ||
| | |Age range confirmed from 70 to 530. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Corgon | |Corgon | ||
|Dragon | |Dragon | ||
|Male | |||
|72 | |72 | ||
| | |120 | ||
|134 | |||
|Vernis | |Vernis | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Demitas | ||
| | |Apostle | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |??? | ||
|186 | |||
|53 | |||
|My Home | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bicerin | ||
|Apostle | |Apostle | ||
|Male | |||
|??? | |||
|178 | |||
|44 | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Leia | |||
|Lich | |||
|Female | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|147 | |||
|44 | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duponne | |||
|Dragon | |||
|Female | |||
|??? | |||
|1984 | |||
|26317 | |||
|Sunken Temple of Lurie | |||
|The Duponne that Bicerin used to keep was a hungry sea lion. | |||
|- | |||
|Ungogo | |||
|Minotaur | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Minotaur's Nest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raphael | |||
|Norland | |||
|Male | |||
|6 | |||
|82 | |||
|15 | |||
|Port Kapul | |||
|Despite his age, he looks like a baby. | |||
|- | |||
|Doria | |||
|Norland | |||
|Male | |||
|22 | |||
|184 | |||
|74 | |||
|Port Kapul | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guild clerk | |Fighters Guild clerk | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Fighter's Guild | |Fighter's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 104: | Line 176: | ||
|Thorran | |Thorran | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|85 | |||
|Fighter's Guild | |Fighter's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 111: | Line 185: | ||
|Melilith | |Melilith | ||
|Eulderna | |Eulderna | ||
|Female | |||
|532 | |532 | ||
| | |138 | ||
|36 | |||
|The Cursed Manor | |The Cursed Manor | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 118: | Line 194: | ||
|Anastazija | |Anastazija | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |156 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|Derphy | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Voice of the Night | |Voice of the Night | ||
|Juere | |Juere | ||
|Female | |||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|Thieve's guild | |Thieve's guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 132: | Line 212: | ||
|Najena | |Najena | ||
|Juere | |Juere | ||
|Female | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |150 | ||
|44 | |||
|Thieve's guild | |Thieve's guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 139: | Line 221: | ||
|Nino | |Nino | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|32 | |32 | ||
|162 | |||
|72 | |||
|Tinker's Camp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Moyer | |||
|Norland | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
|12 | |||
|160 | |||
|52 | |||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 146: | Line 239: | ||
|Big Sister | |Big Sister | ||
|Chaos Shape | |Chaos Shape | ||
|Female | |||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |154 | ||
|42 | |||
|Little Garden | |Little Garden | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 248: | ||
|Strange little girl | |Strange little girl | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |129 | ||
|27 | |||
|Little Garden | |Little Garden | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Little | |Little sister | ||
|Chaos Shape | |Chaos Shape | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Nefia, outdoor map | |Nefia, outdoor map | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 167: | Line 266: | ||
|Big daddy | |Big daddy | ||
|Machinegod | |Machinegod | ||
|Random | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Nefia, outdoor map | |Nefia, outdoor map | ||
| Line 174: | Line 275: | ||
|Theolucia | |Theolucia | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |166 | ||
|48 | |||
|Olvina | |Olvina | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 181: | Line 284: | ||
|Lowell | |Lowell | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | |163 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|Orphanage | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jonan | |Jonan | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|74 | |74 | ||
| | |179 | ||
|54 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 195: | Line 302: | ||
|Efrond | |Efrond | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |182 | ||
|59 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 202: | Line 311: | ||
|Eluminaire | |Eluminaire | ||
|Elea | |Elea | ||
|Female | |||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |172 | ||
|43 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 209: | Line 320: | ||
|Melvin | |Melvin | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|33 | |33 | ||
|182 | |||
|69 | |||
|Mysilia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Griffin | |||
|Chiken | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
|8 | |||
|45 | |||
|6 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | |To be precise, the race is an owl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Barrich | |Barrich | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |192 | ||
|88 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 223: | Line 347: | ||
|Caldorn | |Caldorn | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |186 | ||
|80 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 356: | ||
|Older Younger Sister | |Older Younger Sister | ||
|Roran | |Roran | ||
|Female | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |152 | ||
|46 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
|Older than you. | |Older than you. | ||
| Line 237: | Line 365: | ||
|Rodwyn | |Rodwyn | ||
|Roran | |Roran | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | |Age ranges from single digits to 30's. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guild clerk | |Merchants Guild clerk | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Merchant's Guild | |Merchant's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 251: | Line 383: | ||
|Marian | |Marian | ||
|Juere | |Juere | ||
|Female | |||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |154 | ||
|160 | |||
|Merchant's Guild | |Merchant's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 258: | Line 392: | ||
|Cetrus | |Cetrus | ||
|Elea | |Elea | ||
|Male | |||
|195 | |195 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|58 | |||
|Willow | |Willow | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 265: | Line 401: | ||
|Gwen | |Gwen | ||
|Roran | |Roran | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Yowyn | |Yowyn | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 272: | Line 410: | ||
|Xabi | |Xabi | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|30 | |||
|168 | |||
|63 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 279: | Line 419: | ||
|Stasha | |Stasha | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |157 | ||
|44 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 286: | Line 428: | ||
|Zane | |Zane | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|70 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 293: | Line 437: | ||
|Conery | |Conery | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |176 | ||
|68 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 300: | Line 446: | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |191 | ||
|82 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 307: | Line 455: | ||
|Nola | |Nola | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |184 | ||
|66 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 314: | Line 464: | ||
|Denek | |Denek | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |176 | ||
|68 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 321: | Line 473: | ||
|Casino clerk | |Casino clerk | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 328: | Line 482: | ||
|Felmera | |Felmera | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |172 | ||
|55 | |||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 335: | Line 491: | ||
|Lexus | |Lexus | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |176 | ||
|63 | |||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guild clerk | |Mages Guild clerk | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Mage's Guild | |Mage's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 349: | Line 509: | ||
|Jorg | |Jorg | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |170 | ||
|60 | |||
|Mage's Guild | |Mage's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 356: | Line 518: | ||
|Revlus | |Revlus | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |130 | ||
|32 | |||
|Mage's Guild | |Mage's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 363: | Line 527: | ||
|Renton | |Renton | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
|121 | |||
|24 | |||
|Mage's Guild | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nanasu | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Female | |||
|132 | |||
|40 | |||
|3 | |||
|Specwing | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raina | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Female | |||
|140 | |||
|42 | |||
|3 | |||
|Forest of the Lost Way | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Poina | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Female | |||
|135 | |||
|38 | |||
|2 | |||
|Forest of the Lost Way | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bambi | |||
|Minotaur | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |41 | ||
|321 | |||
|252 | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tyche | |||
|Juere | |||
|Female | |||
|20 | |||
|152 | |||
|48 | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VISHNU | |||
|Machine | |||
|Male | |||
|92 | |||
|188 | |||
|317 | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doga | |||
|Machine | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Factory of Doga | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kinu | |Kinu | ||
|Mifu | |Mifu | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Mifu Village | |Mifu Village | ||
|Age range confirmed from 14 to 90. | |Age range confirmed from 14 to 90's. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aoi | |Aoi | ||
|Roran | |Roran | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Mifu Village | |Mifu Village | ||
| | |Age ranges from single digits to 30's. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eureka | |Eureka | ||
|Demigod | |Demigod | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|The Place Where Winds Rest | |The Place Where Winds Rest | ||
|Age range confirmed from 68 to 285. | |Age range confirmed from 68 to 285. | ||
| Line 391: | Line 626: | ||
|Billy | |Billy | ||
|Dog | |Dog | ||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|The Place Where Winds Rest | |The Place Where Winds Rest | ||
| | |Age ranges from single digits to teen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Innos Tur'as | |Innos Tur'as | ||
| | |God | ||
|Male | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |1905 | ||
|8405 | |||
|The Place Where Winds Rest | |The Place Where Winds Rest | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 405: | Line 644: | ||
|Miral | |Miral | ||
|Hillfolk | |Hillfolk | ||
|Male | |||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |125 | ||
|50 | |||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 412: | Line 653: | ||
|Garokk | |Garokk | ||
|Hillfolk | |Hillfolk | ||
|Male | |||
|68 | |68 | ||
| | |125 | ||
|48 | |||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 419: | Line 662: | ||
|Misaki | |Misaki | ||
|Nefu | |Nefu | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
|Age range confirmed from 14 to 90. | |Age range confirmed from 14 to 90's. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mizuno | |Mizuno | ||
|Nefu | |Nefu | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 433: | Line 680: | ||
|Seeker | |Seeker | ||
|Elea | |Elea | ||
|Male | |||
|240 | |240 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|70 | |||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 440: | Line 689: | ||
|Slan | |Slan | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |176 | ||
|58 | |||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wini | |Wini | ||
|Elea | |Elea | ||
|Female | |||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |150 | ||
|42 | |||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 461: | Line 707: | ||
|Mesherada | |Mesherada | ||
|Eulderna | |Eulderna | ||
|Female | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |162 | ||
|46 | |||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 468: | Line 716: | ||
|Kiria | |Kiria | ||
|Machine | |Machine | ||
|Female | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |120 | ||
|65 | |||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 475: | Line 725: | ||
|Gaki | |Gaki | ||
|Juere | |Juere | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|15 | |||
|140 | |||
|35 | |||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 482: | Line 734: | ||
|Emissary of Ivory Tower | |Emissary of Ivory Tower | ||
|Elea | |Elea | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|indefinite | |||
|Age range confirmed from 32 to 355. | |||
|- | |||
|Younger Snow Leopard Sister | |||
|Mifu | |||
|Female | |Female | ||
|13 | |||
|157 | |||
|44 | |||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
|Age | | | ||
|- | |||
|Verna | |||
|Norland | |||
|Female | |||
|18 | |||
|156 | |||
|44 | |||
|indefinite | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 263 | |||
|- | |||
|Larnneire | |||
|Elea | |||
|Female | |||
|22 | |||
|163 | |||
|44 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 517 | |||
|- | |||
|Lomias | |||
|Elea | |||
|Male | |||
|24 | |||
|179 | |||
|62 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 517 | |||
|- | |||
|Erishe | |||
|Elea | |||
|Female | |||
|18 | |||
|149 | |||
|40 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 511 | |||
|- | |||
|Machinist Mani | |||
|Yerles | |||
|Male | |||
|23 | |||
|183 | |||
|61 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|It is unclear what year he is from. | |||
|- | |||
|Memoryless Mani | |||
|Yerles | |||
|Male | |||
|??? | |||
|183 | |||
|61 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|It is unclear what year he is from. | |||
|- | |||
|Keeper of the Garden | |||
|God | |||
|Female | |||
|??? | |||
|225 | |||
|754 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
[[Category:User Guides]] | [[Category:User Guides]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:25, 8 November 2025
The ages of NPCs at the start of the game, in Sierra Terre 485, and their default height and weight.
Players and general NPCs age with the passage of years, but unique NPCs do not age (on display). Height and weight are variable with food and milk.
| Name | Race | Gender | Age | Height | Weight | Meeting place | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashland | Norland | Male | 34 | 181 | 63 | My Home | |
| Fiama | Norland | Female | 24 | 162 | 48 | My Home | |
| Loytel | Norland | Male | 32 | 188 | 74 | My Home | |
| Kettle | Norland | Male | ??? | 174 | 59 | My Home | In the old version he was 22, but... |
| Quruitzia | Norland | Female | 13 | 140 | 41 | My Home | |
| Poppy | Dog | Random | Random | Random | Random | Puppy Cave | Age ranges from single digits to teen. |
| Farris | Norland | Female | 28 | 158 | 42 | Nymelle | |
| Isygarad | Eulderna | Male | 45 | 195 | 78 | Nymelle | |
| Tephra | Rock | Random | Random | Random | Random | Vernis Mine | Age range confirmed from 70 to 530. |
| Corgon | Dragon | Male | 72 | 120 | 134 | Vernis | |
| Demitas | Apostle | Male | ??? | 186 | 53 | My Home | |
| Bicerin | Apostle | Male | ??? | 178 | 44 | Village of Atonement | |
| Leia | Lich | Female | ??? | 147 | 44 | Village of Atonement | |
| Duponne | Dragon | Female | ??? | 1984 | 26317 | Sunken Temple of Lurie | The Duponne that Bicerin used to keep was a hungry sea lion. |
| Ungogo | Minotaur | Male | Random | Random | Random | Minotaur's Nest | |
| Raphael | Norland | Male | 6 | 82 | 15 | Port Kapul | Despite his age, he looks like a baby. |
| Doria | Norland | Male | 22 | 184 | 74 | Port Kapul | |
| Fighters Guild clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Fighter's Guild | |
| Thorran | Norland | Male | 50 | 180 | 85 | Fighter's Guild | |
| Melilith | Eulderna | Female | 532 | 138 | 36 | The Cursed Manor | |
| Anastazija | Norland | Female | 19 | 156 | 40 | Derphy | |
| Voice of the Night | Juere | Female | 19 | Random | Random | Thieve's guild | |
| Najena | Juere | Female | ??? | 150 | 44 | Thieve's guild | |
| Nino | Norland | Male | 32 | 162 | 72 | Tinker's Camp | |
| Moyer | Norland | Male | 12 | 160 | 52 | Tinker's Camp | |
| Big Sister | Chaos Shape | Female | 18 | 154 | 42 | Little Garden | |
| Strange little girl | Norland | Female | 7 | 129 | 27 | Little Garden | |
| Little sister | Chaos Shape | Female | Random | Random | Random | Nefia, outdoor map | |
| Big daddy | Machinegod | Random | ??? | Random | Random | Nefia, outdoor map | |
| Theolucia | Norland | Female | 25 | 166 | 48 | Olvina | |
| Lowell | Norland | Male | 54 | 163 | 58 | Orphanage | |
| Jonan | Norland | Male | 74 | 179 | 54 | Mysilia | |
| Efrond | Norland | Male | 32 | 182 | 59 | Mysilia | |
| Eluminaire | Elea | Female | 21 | 172 | 43 | Mysilia | |
| Melvin | Norland | Male | 33 | 182 | 69 | Mysilia | |
| Griffin | Chiken | Male | 8 | 45 | 6 | Mysilia | To be precise, the race is an owl |
| Barrich | Norland | Male | 36 | 192 | 88 | Mysilia | |
| Caldorn | Norland | Male | 65 | 186 | 80 | Mysilia | |
| Older Younger Sister | Roran | Female | ??? | 152 | 46 | Mysilia | Older than you. |
| Rodwyn | Roran | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mysilia | Age ranges from single digits to 30's. |
| Merchants Guild clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Merchant's Guild | |
| Marian | Juere | Female | 40 | 154 | 160 | Merchant's Guild | |
| Cetrus | Elea | Male | 195 | 180 | 58 | Willow | |
| Gwen | Roran | Female | Random | Random | Random | Yowyn | |
| Xabi | Norland | Male | 30 | 168 | 63 | Palmia | |
| Stasha | Norland | Female | 14 | 157 | 44 | Palmia | |
| Zane | Norland | Male | 56 | 180 | 70 | Palmia | |
| Conery | Norland | Male | 21 | 176 | 68 | Palmia | |
| Gilbert | Norland | Male | 23 | 191 | 82 | Palmia | |
| Nola | Norland | Male | 26 | 184 | 66 | Palmia | |
| Denek | Norland | Male | 21 | 176 | 68 | Palmia | |
| Casino clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Fortune Bell | |
| Felmera | Norland | Male | 42 | 172 | 55 | Lumiest | |
| Lexus | Norland | Male | 28 | 176 | 63 | Lumiest | |
| Mages Guild clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mage's Guild | |
| Jorg | Norland | Male | 45 | 170 | 60 | Mage's Guild | |
| Revlus | Norland | Male | 7 | 130 | 32 | Mage's Guild | |
| Renton | Norland | Male | 8 | 121 | 24 | Mage's Guild | |
| Nanasu | Fairy | Female | 132 | 40 | 3 | Specwing | |
| Raina | Fairy | Female | 140 | 42 | 3 | Forest of the Lost Way | |
| Poina | Fairy | Female | 135 | 38 | 2 | Forest of the Lost Way | |
| Bambi | Minotaur | Male | 41 | 321 | 252 | Doga Ruins Camp | |
| Tyche | Juere | Female | 20 | 152 | 48 | Doga Ruins Camp | |
| VISHNU | Machine | Male | 92 | 188 | 317 | Doga Ruins Camp | |
| Doga | Machine | Random | Random | Random | Random | Factory of Doga | |
| Kinu | Mifu | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mifu Village | Age range confirmed from 14 to 90's. |
| Aoi | Roran | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mifu Village | Age ranges from single digits to 30's. |
| Eureka | Demigod | Female | Random | Random | Random | The Place Where Winds Rest | Age range confirmed from 68 to 285. |
| Billy | Dog | Random | Random | Random | Random | The Place Where Winds Rest | Age ranges from single digits to teen. |
| Innos Tur'as | God | Male | 0 | 1905 | 8405 | The Place Where Winds Rest | |
| Miral | Hillfolk | Male | 65 | 125 | 50 | Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |
| Garokk | Hillfolk | Male | 68 | 125 | 48 | Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |
| Misaki | Nefu | Female | Random | Random | Random | Nefu Village | Age range confirmed from 14 to 90's. |
| Mizuno | Nefu | Female | Random | Random | Random | Nefu Village | |
| Seeker | Elea | Male | 240 | 180 | 70 | Seeker's Keep | |
| Slan | Norland | Male | 19 | 176 | 58 | Seeker's Keep | |
| Wini | Elea | Female | 14 | 150 | 42 | indefinite | |
| Mesherada | Eulderna | Female | ??? | 162 | 46 | indefinite | |
| Kiria | Machine | Female | 12 | 120 | 65 | indefinite | |
| Gaki | Juere | Female | 15 | 140 | 35 | indefinite | |
| Emissary of Ivory Tower | Elea | Female | Random | Random | Random | indefinite | Age range confirmed from 32 to 355. |
| Younger Snow Leopard Sister | Mifu | Female | 13 | 157 | 44 | indefinite | |
| Verna | Norland | Female | 18 | 156 | 44 | indefinite | Age as of Sierra Terre 263 |
| Larnneire | Elea | Female | 22 | 163 | 44 | Garden of Eternity | Age as of Sierra Terre 517 |
| Lomias | Elea | Male | 24 | 179 | 62 | Garden of Eternity | Age as of Sierra Terre 517 |
| Erishe | Elea | Female | 18 | 149 | 40 | Garden of Eternity | Age as of Sierra Terre 511 |
| Machinist Mani | Yerles | Male | 23 | 183 | 61 | Garden of Eternity | It is unclear what year he is from. |
| Memoryless Mani | Yerles | Male | ??? | 183 | 61 | Garden of Eternity | It is unclear what year he is from. |
| Keeper of the Garden | God | Female | ??? | 225 | 754 | Garden of Eternity |