Jump to content

Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino: Difference between revisions

m
→‎About: Gene machine, Recipe of Sun table lamp
m (→‎About: The map size inside the big tent was reduced. Updated costs of some items for sale.)
m (→‎About: Gene machine, Recipe of Sun table lamp)
Line 113: Line 113:
|30
|30
|Test Item
|Test Item
|-
|★Gene MAchine
|75
|
|-
|-
|Recipe of Wall Torch
|Recipe of Wall Torch
Line 168: Line 172:
|Recipe of Beehive
|Recipe of Beehive
|5
|5
|
|-
|Recipe of Sun table lamp
|4
|
|
|}
|}