9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→About: The map size inside the big tent was reduced. Updated costs of some items for sale.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→About: Gene machine, Recipe of Sun table lamp) |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Test Item | |Test Item | ||
|- | |||
|★Gene MAchine | |||
|75 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of Wall Torch | |Recipe of Wall Torch | ||
| Line 168: | Line 172: | ||
|Recipe of Beehive | |Recipe of Beehive | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Sun table lamp | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||