| Name |
<Loytel> |
|---|---|
| Alias |
the Frontier Inspector |
| Gender |
Male |
| Race |
Norland |
| Class |
Thief |
| Faith |
Eyth of Void |
Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Loytel: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Recipe of Delivery box) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Recipe of Whisle of peace) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plan of Resident tax | |Plan of Resident tax | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plan of Open for business | |Plan of Open for business | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of | |Recipe of Flooring workshop | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of | |Recipe of Wall workshop | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of Block workshop | |Recipe of Block workshop | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of | |Recipe of Platform workshop | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of | |Recipe of Sturdy box | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of Delivery box | |Recipe of Delivery box | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Whisle of peace | |||
|5 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:12, 17 September 2024
| 性別 |
男性 |
|---|---|
| 種族 |
ノーランド |
| STR |
12 |
|---|---|
| END |
12 |
| DEX |
14 |
| PER |
11 |
| LEA |
11 |
| WIL |
9 |
| MAG |
7 |
| CHA |
6 |
About
A man in crippling debt.
Shop
| Item | Cost(Gold bar) | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Faction board | 1 | |
| Build board | 1 | |
| Resident list | 1 | |
| Quest board(1) | 2 | Front facing |
| Quest board(2) | 3 | Diagonally oriented |
| Quest board(3) | 3 | Different diagonally oriented designs |
| Plan of Resident tax | 8 | |
| Plan of Open for business | 5 | |
| Block recipes Lv.1(x20) | 1 | |
| Recipe of Flooring workshop | 2 | |
| Recipe of Wall workshop | 2 | |
| Recipe of Block workshop | 3 | |
| Recipe of Platform workshop | 3 | |
| Recipe of Sturdy box | 3 | |
| Recipe of Delivery box | 4 | |
| Recipe of Whisle of peace | 5 |