| Name |
<Loytel> |
|---|---|
| Alias |
the Frontier Inspector |
| Gender |
Male |
| Race |
Norland |
| Class |
Thief |
| Faith |
Eyth of Void |
Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Loytel: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Add information about Loytel's shop.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Recipe of Delivery box) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Plan of Resident tax | |Plan of Resident tax | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 95: | ||
|Recipe of Platform workshop | |Recipe of Platform workshop | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Delivery box | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Npcs in My Home]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs in My Home]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 12:34, 24 July 2024
| 性別 |
男性 |
|---|---|
| 種族 |
ノーランド |
| STR |
12 |
|---|---|
| END |
12 |
| DEX |
14 |
| PER |
11 |
| LEA |
11 |
| WIL |
9 |
| MAG |
7 |
| CHA |
6 |
About
A man in crippling debt.
Shop
| Item | Cost(Gold bar) | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Faction board | 1 | |
| Build board | 1 | |
| Resident list | 1 | |
| Quest board(1) | 2 | Front facing |
| Quest board(2) | 3 | Diagonally oriented |
| Quest board(3) | 3 | Different diagonally oriented designs |
| Plan of Resident tax | 9 | |
| Plan of Open for business | 6 | |
| Block recipes Lv.1(x20) | 1 | |
| Recipe of Sturdy box | 2 | |
| Recipe of Flooring workshop | 2 | |
| Recipe of Block workshop | 2 | |
| Recipe of Wall workshop | 2 | |
| Recipe of Platform workshop | 2 | |
| Recipe of Delivery box | 4 |