9,864
edits
No edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Recipe of Cartography table) |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Beta}} | |||
{{Infobox Profile | {{Infobox Profile | ||
| image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nino.png|150px|left]] | | image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nino.png|150px|left]] | ||
| image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nino.png | | image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nino.png|right]] | ||
| nameEn = 『Nino』 | | nameEn = 『Nino』 | ||
| nameJa = | | nameJa = | ||
| alias = | | alias = Caravan Master | ||
| aliasJa = | | aliasJa = | ||
| gender = Male | | gender = Male | ||
| Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
| title = | | title = | ||
| titleJa = | | titleJa = | ||
| level = | | level =29 | ||
| levelJa = | | levelJa = | ||
| race = Norland | | race = Norland | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| class =Tourist | | class =Tourist | ||
| classJa = | | classJa = | ||
| faith = | | faith =Random | ||
| faithJa = | | faithJa = | ||
| faction = | | faction = | ||
| Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Traveling merchant of the beastmen. He trades in rare items that he has collected from around the world. | |||
=== Shop === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Goods | |||
!Item | |||
!Cost (Gold Bars) | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Home Board | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Resident Board | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Piggy Bank | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kitten Bank | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Map Board | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mail Post | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gramophone | |||
|5 | |||
|Can change the background music at the location where it is placed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Tent|'''Tent''']] (Small) | |||
|15 | |||
|3x3 sized furniture | |||
When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Tent|'''Tent''']](Large) | |||
|54 | |||
|4x4 sized furniture | |||
When placed, it can enter another map of 10x12 squares (including walls) | |||
|- | |||
|Small Wagon | |||
|20 | |||
|Container with a capacity of 48 pieces, weighing 40.0s | |||
|- | |||
|Big Wagon(1) | |||
|80 | |||
|Container with capacity of 96 pieces, weight 150.0s | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon(1) | |||
|40 | |||
|Container with capacity of 60 pieces, weight 80.0s | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon(2) | |||
|40 | |||
|Container with capacity of 60 pieces, weight 80.0s | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon(3) | |||
|40 | |||
|Container with capacity of 60 pieces, weight 80.0s | |||
|- | |||
|Big Wagon(2) | |||
|80 | |||
|Container with capacity of 96 pieces, weight 150.0s | |||
|- | |||
|Moongate | |||
|0 | |||
|Randomly visit maps published by users. | |||
|- | |||
|★Starweaver's Moongate | |||
|0 | |||
|Select a user's map that you have visited in the past and visit it. | |||
|- | |||
|Teleporter | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|★Gene Machine | |||
|75 | |||
|Used for [[Elin:遺伝子合成|'''gene engineering''']] | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Wall Torch | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Signboard Workshop | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Food Lv.10 (x5) | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Loom | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Gem Cutter | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Machine Table | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Blacksmith's Table | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Cauldron | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Dye Maker | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Anvil | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Barrel processing machine | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Furnace | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Oven | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Cartography table | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Beehive | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Sun table lamp | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Npcs in Tinker's Camp]] | |||
[[Category:EN]] | |||