9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Sakumashiki がページ「Elin:Nino」を「Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino」に移動しました: Unify page naming conventions with those for general monsters.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Recipe of Cartography table) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| nameEn = 『Nino』 | | nameEn = 『Nino』 | ||
| nameJa = | | nameJa = | ||
| alias = | | alias = Caravan Master | ||
| aliasJa = | | aliasJa = | ||
| gender = Male | | gender = Male | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| title = | | title = | ||
| titleJa = | | titleJa = | ||
| level = | | level =29 | ||
| levelJa = | | levelJa = | ||
| race = Norland | | race = Norland | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of Oven | |Recipe of Oven | ||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Cartography table | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||