Elin:Food/Monster Food Traits: Difference between revisions

From Ylvapedia
m (Updated the weight of Elder Crab meat and eggs.)
m (updated vampire corpses and eggs with the tainted stuff)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
Example: In the case of a goose (race: chicken), the meat has the food traits of【Juicy(STR5)】【Putit-sized(END2)】, while the eggs have the food traits of 【Abundant Vitamins(LER potency 6)】【Moist(STR2)】【Almost Moving(DEX2)】.
Example: In the case of a goose (race: chicken), the meat has the food traits of【Juicy(STR5)】【Putit-sized(END2)】, while the eggs have the food traits of 【Abundant Vitamins(LER potency 6)】【Moist(STR2)】【Almost Moving(DEX2)】.


In addition, elite monsters with 『』 , and monsters with higher levels than normal that appear in the [[Elin:The Void|'''Void''']] or war requests will have additional quality traits added to their meat and eggs as bonuses.
In addition, elite monsters with 『』 , and monsters with higher levels than normal that appear in the [[Elin:The Void|'''Void''']] or war requests will have the quality trait added to their meat and eggs as a bonus.


On the other hand, unique NPCs belonging to the player's faction (pets, residents, livestock) have a large penalty on their meat food traits.
On the other hand, unique NPCs belonging to the player's faction (pets, residents, livestock) have a large penalty on their meat food traits.
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|Corpse (raw meat)
|Corpse (raw meat)
|STR4
|STR 4
|
|
|
|
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
|Marbled meat
|Marbled meat
|STR5
|STR 5
|STR potency 4
|STR potency 4
|
|
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|Fertilised Egg
|Fertilised Egg
|LER potency 6
|LER potency 7
|
|
|
|
Line 179: Line 179:
|5
|5
|【Human Flesh】
|【Human Flesh】
|-
|Vampire
|0.8
|7
|2
|
|'''-3'''
|
|
|
|
|【Tainted】
|-
|-
|Demigod
|Demigod
Line 191: Line 203:
|3
|3
|【Human Flesh】
|【Human Flesh】
|-
|Centaur
|0.9
|6
|2
|4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Apostle
|Apostle
Line 352: Line 376:
|-
|-
|Ent
|Ent
|
|N/A
|
|
|
|
Line 412: Line 436:
|-
|-
|Chaos Shape
|Chaos Shape
|0.9
|0.7
|4
|4
|2
|2
Line 510: Line 534:
|0.2
|0.2
|4
|4
|
|1
|
|7
|
|
|
|
Line 692: Line 716:
|2
|2
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 837: Line 861:
|3
|3
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 993: Line 1,017:
|3
|3
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 1,017: Line 1,041:
|2
|2
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 1,191: Line 1,215:
| -2
| -2
|4
|4
|Made of iron, 【Bleeding】
|【Bleeding】
The material varies by monster. The base is iron.
|-
|-
|Machinegod
|Machinegod
Line 1,219: Line 1,244:
| -2
| -2
|4
|4
|Made of granite
|The material varies by monster. The base is  granite.
|-
|-
|Bike
|Bike
Line 1,247: Line 1,272:
| -2
| -2
|4
|4
|Made of steel
|Made of Platinum
|}
|}


Line 1,397: Line 1,422:
|【Human Flesh】
|【Human Flesh】
|-
|-
|Apostle
|Vampire
|0.8
|0.8
|6
|8
|3
|3
|
|
|'''-3'''
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|9
|6
|【Tainted】
|【Human Flesh】
The trait is common to all apostles, and even the black cat does not have a 【Cat】.
|-
|Catsister
| 0.7
|6
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|13
|5
|【Human Flesh】【Cat】
|-
|-
|Demigod
|Demigod
Line 1,437: Line 1,448:
|【Human Flesh】
|【Human Flesh】
|-
|-
|Mermaid
|Centaur
|0.7
|0.9
|6
|10
|3
|3
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 1,446: Line 1,458:
|
|
|
|
|5
|8
|
|-
|Apostle
|0.8
|6
|6
|【Human Flesh】
|3
|-
|Giant
| 7.3
|11
|5
|
|
|
|
Line 1,460: Line 1,471:
|
|
|
|
|12
|6
|【Human Flesh】
|【Human Flesh】
 
The trait is common to all apostles, and even the black cat does not have a 【Cat】.
Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
|-
|-
|Asura
|Catsister
|1.0
| 0.7
|10
|6
|3
|2
|5
|
|
|
|
Line 1,475: Line 1,484:
|
|
|
|
|8
|13
| 
|5
|【Human Flesh】【Cat】
|-
|-
|Yeek
|Mermaid
|0.5
|0.7
|6
|6
|2
|3
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,488: Line 1,497:
|
|
|
|
|5
|6
|6
| 
|【Human Flesh】
|-
|-
|Yith
|Giant
|3.9
| 7.3
|10
|11
|5
|5
|
|
Line 1,501: Line 1,511:
|
|
|
|
|11
|12
|Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
|【Human Flesh】
 
Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
|-
|-
|Dog
|Asura
|1.0
|10
|3
|5
|
|
|
|
|
|8
| 
|-
|Yeek
|0.5
|6
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|6
| 
|-
|Yith
|3.9
|10
|5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|11
|Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
|-
|Dog
|0.5
|0.5
|6
|6
Line 1,648: Line 1,699:
|-
|-
|Chaos Shape
|Chaos Shape
|0.9
|0.7
|7
|7
|3
|3
Line 1,951: Line 2,002:
|3
|3
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 2,107: Line 2,158:
|4
|4
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 2,276: Line 2,327:
|4
|4
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 2,302: Line 2,353:
|3
|3
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 2,405: Line 2,456:
The following values are the sum of the egg (Learning potency +5 Lv.) and the monster's unique food traits.
The following values are the sum of the egg (Learning potency +5 Lv.) and the monster's unique food traits.


Fertilized eggs have an additional +1 Learning potency.
Fertilized eggs have an additional +2 Learning potency.
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible Food"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible Food"
|+Egg
|+Egg
Line 2,548: Line 2,599:
|
|
|5
|5
|5
|
|-
|Vampire
|0.8
|4
|
|
|'''-3'''
|
|
|4
|
|5
|5
|
|
Line 2,562: Line 2,626:
|3
|3
|5
|5
|
|-
|Centaur
|0.9
|4
|
|4
|
|
|
|
|
|7
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,767: Line 2,844:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|5
|5
|
|
|-
|-
| Skeleton
| Skeleton
|0.9
|0.9
|2
|2
|
|
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
|3
|3
|
|
|5
|5
|
|
|-
|-
|Frog
|Frog
|0.2
|0.2
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|2
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|5
|5
|
|
|-
|-
|Chaos Shape
|Chaos Shape
|0.9
|0.7
|
|
|
|
Line 2,848: Line 2,925:
|
|
|5
|5
|【Bleeding】, Made of iron
|【Bleeding】,
The material varies by monster. The base is iron.
|-
|-
|Machinegod
|Machinegod
Line 2,978: Line 3,056:
|
|
|5
|5
|Egg material varies by golem.
|Egg material varies by golem. The base is granite.
|-
|-
|Elder Crab
|Elder Crab
Line 3,102: Line 3,180:
|2
|2
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 3,245: Line 3,323:
|
|
|2
|2
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 3,342: Line 3,420:
|7
|7
|5
|5
|Made of steel
|Made of Platinum
|-
|-
|Medusa
|Medusa
Line 3,375: Line 3,453:
|
|
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
| 3
| 3
Line 3,414: Line 3,492:
|
|
|2
|2
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 3,440: Line 3,518:
|
|
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|5
|5

Latest revision as of 06:40, 17 November 2025


Overview

The traits of meat and eggs depend on the race of the monster or NPC that dropped them.

Also, even the same monster will have different food traits depending on whether it is meat or an egg.

Example: In the case of a goose (race: chicken), the meat has the food traits of【Juicy(STR5)】【Putit-sized(END2)】, while the eggs have the food traits of 【Abundant Vitamins(LER potency 6)】【Moist(STR2)】【Almost Moving(DEX2)】.

In addition, elite monsters with 『』 , and monsters with higher levels than normal that appear in the Void or war requests will have the quality trait added to their meat and eggs as a bonus.

On the other hand, unique NPCs belonging to the player's faction (pets, residents, livestock) have a large penalty on their meat food traits.

Base food traits
Meat/Egg Traits Note
Corpse (raw meat) STR 4 In addition to the traits listed on the left, the food traits of each monster are added.
Remnant of what once was (monster) DEX potency 4 END potency -2 CHA -3
Marbled meat STR 5 STR potency 4
Egg LER potency 5
Fertilised Egg LER potency 7

Meat

The following values are the sum of the meat (Strength +4 Lv.) and the monster's unique food traits.

Meat
Race wt(s) STR END DEX PER LER WIL MAG CHA Note
Yerles 0.8 4 2 4 【Human Flesh】
Eulderna 0.8 4 2 4 【Human Flesh】
Elea 0.9 4 2 5 【Human Flesh】
Hillfolk 0.5 7 2 【Human Flesh】
Juere 0.8 4 2 4 【Human Flesh】
Norland 0.8 5 2 3 【Human Flesh】
Roran 0.7 4 2 3 【Human Flesh】
Mifu 0.7 4 2 4 【Human Flesh】
Nefu 0.7 4 2 4 【Human Flesh】
Succubus 0.8 4 2 5 【Human Flesh】
Vampire 0.8 7 2 -3 【Tainted】
Demigod 0.8 4 2 3 【Human Flesh】
Centaur 0.9 6 2 4
Apostle 0.8 5 2 【Human Flesh】

The trait is common to all apostles, and even the black cat does not have a 【Cat】.

Catsister 0.7 3 1 13 【Human Flesh】【Cat】
Mermaid 0.7 4 2 5 【Human Flesh】
Giant 7.3 6 5 【Human Flesh】

Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.

Asura 1.0 6 2 5  
Yeek 0.5 4 2  
Yith 3.9 6 5 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Dog 0.5 3 2  
Rock N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Imp 0.5 4 1 2  
Wisp 0.3 4 1 11  
Rabbit 0.3 6 2 4  
Horse 1.1 6 3  
Ent N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Wolf 0.5 6 2 4  
Orc 0.7 4 1  
Skeleton N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Frog 0.2 4 1 2
Chaos Shape 0.7 4 2 3 【Hallucinogenic】, Only Little Sister has 【Adam】.
Snail 0.2 4 1 1  
Crab 0.3 5 2 2  
Machine N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Machinegod N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Mushroom 0.2 6 2 3  
Cupid 0.6 4 4 2  
Dinosaur 8.1 6 3 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Quickling 0.2 4 1 7
Bear 1.3 5 3  
Spider 0.4 4 2 4 【Poison】
Cerberus 4.9 7 4 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Bat 0.4 4 1 3  
Golem N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Elder Crab 1.9 9 5  
Goblin 0.7 5 2  
Kobold 0.7 5 2 【Poison】
Piece 3.1 5 3 3 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Beetle 0.2 7 1 2  
Shiba 0.5 4 1 4  
Stalker 0.9 5 2 2 【Tainted】
Slime 0.3 4 1 5 【Rich Collagen】(CHA+4) , Made of jelly
Spirit 0.5 4 2 5  
Zombie 0.8 6 2 -3 【Tainted】
Hand 0.4 5 3  
Dragon 9.7 13 6 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.

Corgon』 has a much lower food trait than this due to its unique resident penalty.

Corgon 9.7 -3 6 As of Stable Version EA 23.82 Patch 5
Drake 5.7 8 4 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Troll 1.7 6 3  
Chicken 0.3 5 2  
Cat 0.4 3 2 4 【Cat】
Rat 0.3 3 1 3  
Harpy 0.7 6 2 3  
Bike N/A Not implemented
Sheep 0.7 7 3 2  
Phantom 1.9 4 3 -3 3 【Tainted】
Snake 0.3 4 1 3  
Pig 0.5 6 2  
Mandrake 0.2 6 2 3  
Minotaur 1.5 7 3  
Centipede 0.2 4 1 【Poison】
Eye 0.3 4 1 3 【Hallucinogenic】
Metal N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Medusa 0.8 4 2 4  
Hermit Crab 0.6 5 2  
Wraith 0.9
Ghost 0.9 4 2 3 【Tainted】
Fairy 0.3 4 1 5  
Armor 2.3 5 3 -3 【Tainted】
Lizardman 1.1 5 3  
Lich 0.9 4 2 -3 6 【Tainted】
Hound 0.8 5 2 4  
Wyvern 6.5 8 5 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Wasp 0.5 4 1 5  
God 0.9 9 2 16 【God Flesh】
Demon 0.8 7 2 8
Fish 1.1 4 2 6
Octopus 1.7 7 3

Remnant of what once was (monster)

Remnant of what once was (monster) are very rarely dropped by monsters in place of meat.

It is also dropped at a high rate by defeating enemies with the Bladestorm ability, or while in the Catification or the Ether Disease of Hunger for Slaughter.

Unlike corpses and marbled meat, inorganic monsters such as machines and metal may also drop it.


The following values are the sum of those that were (DEX potency 4, END potency -2, CHA -3) and monster-specific food traits.

Non-inorganic monsters are omitted because their spec is inferior to that of ordinary corpses and marbled meat.

Remnant of what once was (monster)
Race wt(s) STR END DEX PER LER WIL MAG CHA END Pot DEX Pot Note
Rock 4.7 2 13 -3 -2 4 Made of granite
Ent 6.1 2 -3 -2 4 Made of oak
Skeleton 0.9 2 2 -3 3 -3 -2 4 Made of bone, 【Tainted】
Machine 2.8 1 2 4 -3 -2 4 【Bleeding】

The material varies by monster. The base is iron.

Machinegod 32.7 5 6 15 -3 -2 4 Made of steel
Golem 6.4 3 5 -3 -2 4 The material varies by monster. The base is granite.
Bike N/A Not implemented
Metal 0.4 1 1 26 -3 -2 4 Made of Platinum

Marbled Meat

The following values are the sum of the marbled meat (Strength +5, Strength potency +4 Lv.) and the monster's unique food traits.

Marbled Meat
Race wt(s) STR END DEX PER LER WIL MAG CHA STR Pot Note
Yerles 0.8 7 3 4 7 【Human Flesh】
Eulderna 0.8 7 3 4 6 【Human Flesh】
Elea 0.9 7 3 5 6 【Human Flesh】
Hillfolk 0.5 8 3 9 【Human Flesh】
Juere 0.8 7 3 4 6 【Human Flesh】
Norland 0.8 8 3 3 7 【Human Flesh】
Roran 0.7 6 3 3 6 【Human Flesh】
Mifu 0.7 7 3 4 6 【Human Flesh】
Nefu 0.7 7 3 4 6 【Human Flesh】
Succubus 0.8 7 3 5 8 【Human Flesh】
Vampire 0.8 8 3 -3 9 【Tainted】
Demigod 0.8 7 3 3 6 【Human Flesh】
Centaur 0.9 10 3 4 8
Apostle 0.8 6 3 6 【Human Flesh】

The trait is common to all apostles, and even the black cat does not have a 【Cat】.

Catsister 0.7 6 2 13 5 【Human Flesh】【Cat】
Mermaid 0.7 6 3 5 6 【Human Flesh】
Giant 7.3 11 5 12 【Human Flesh】

Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.

Asura 1.0 10 3 5 8  
Yeek 0.5 6 2 6  
Yith 3.9 10 5 11 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Dog 0.5 6 2 6  
Rock N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Imp 0.5 7 2 2 6  
Wisp 0.3 7 2 11 9  
Rabbit 0.3 8 3 4 6  
Horse 1.1 9 3 9  
Ent N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Wolf 0.5 9 3 4 8  
Orc 0.7 7 1 6  
Skeleton N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Frog 0.2 7 2 2 6
Chaos Shape 0.7 7 3 3 6 【Hallucinogenic】, Only Little Sister has 【Adam】.
Snail 0.2 7 2 1 6  
Crab 0.3 8 3 2 7  
Machine N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Machinegod N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Mushroom 0.2 8 3 3 8  
Cupid 0.6 7 3 4 6  
Dinosaur 8.1 9 3 10 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Quickling 0.2 6 2 7 5
Bear 1.3 9 3 9  
Spider 0.4 7 2 4 6 【Poison】
Cerberus 4.9 8 5 9 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Bat 0.4 6 2 3 6  
Golem N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Elder Crab 1.9 13 5 15  
Goblin 0.7 6 3 7  
Kobold 0.7 6 3 6 【Poison】
Piece 3.1 9 4 4 6 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Beetle 0.2 7 2 2 6  
Shiba 0.5 7 2 4 8  
Stalker 0.9 9 3 2 7  
Slime 0.3 6 2 5 6 【Rich Collagen】(CHA+3) , Made of jelly
Spirit 0.5 7 3 5 8  
Zombie 0.8 7 3 -3 7 【Tainted】
Hand 0.4 8 3 8  
Dragon 9.7 19 6 22 Corgon』 has a much lower food trait than this due to its unique resident penalty.
Corgon 9.7 -2 6 -4 As of EA 23.82 Patch 5
Drake 5.7 12 4 12 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Troll 1.7 7 4 8  
Chicken 0.3 6 3 8  
Cat 0.4 6 2 4 5 【Cat】
Rat 0.3 6 2 4  
Harpy 0.7 9 3 3 3  
Bike N/A Not implemented
Sheep 0.7 9 4 2 8  
Phantom 1.9 7 4 -3 3 6 【Tainted】
Snake 0.3 7 2 3 8  
Pig 0.5 7 3 8  
Mandrake 0.2 7 3 3 7  
Minotaur 1.5 8 4 8  
Centipede 0.2 5 2 6 【Poison】
Eye 0.3 6 2 3 8 【Hallucinogenic】
Metal N/A Does not drop meat. Eggs only.
Medusa 0.8 7 3 4 6  
Hermit Crab 0.6 6 3 7  
Wraith 0.9
Ghost 0.9 6 3 3 7 【Tainted】
Fairy 0.3 6 2 5 5  
Armor 2.3 6 4 -3 5 【Tainted】
Lizardman 1.1 6 4 6  
Lich 0.9 7 3 -3 6 6 【Tainted】
Hound 0.8 8 3 4 8  
Wyvern 6.5 12 5 13 Heavy meat. Suitable for offerings to the gods.
Wasp 0.5 7 2 5 6  
God 0.9 17 3 16 11 【God Flesh】
Demon 0.8 12 3 8 9
Fish 1.1 6 3 6 6
Octopus 1.7 8 4 9

Egg

The following values are the sum of the egg (Learning potency +5 Lv.) and the monster's unique food traits.

Fertilized eggs have an additional +2 Learning potency.

Egg
Race wt(s) STR END DEX PER LER WIL MAG CHA LER Pot Note
Yerles 0.8 2 4 7
Eulderna 0.8 3 4 5
Elea 0.9 5 5 5
Hillfolk 0.5 4 4 6
Juere 0.8 4 4 6
Norland 0.8 2 3 5
Roran 0.7 2 3 5
Mifu 0.7 4 4 7
Nefu 0.7 4 4 5
Succubus 0.8 4 5 5
Vampire 0.8 4 -3 4 5
Demigod 0.8 2 3 5
Centaur 0.9 4 4 7
Apostle 0.8 2 2 5 The trait is common to all apostles, and even the black cat does not have a 【Cat】.
Catsister 0.7 6 13 5 【Cat】
Mermaid 0.7 3 5 5
Giant 7.3 4 5 6
Asura 1.0 4 5 5
Yeek 0.5 2 2 5
Yith 3.9 5 5 5
Dog 0.5 2 2 5  
Rock 4.7 13 3 5 Made of granite
Imp 0.5 2 2 7  
Wisp 0.3 11 6 7  
Rabbit 0.3 4 3 7
Horse 1.1 2 3 5
Ent 6.1 3 4 5 Made of Oak
Wolf 0.5 2 4 6
Orc 0.7 1 1 5
Skeleton 0.9 2 -3 3 5
Frog 0.2 1 2 5
Chaos Shape 0.7 2 3 6 【Hallucinogenic】,(Even Little Sister's) Eggs don't have Adam.
Snail 0.2 1 1 5
Crab 0.3 2 2 5
Machine 2.8 3 4 5 【Bleeding】,

The material varies by monster. The base is iron.

Machinegod 32.7 6 15 7 Made of steel
Mushroom 0.2 2 3 6  
Cupid 0.6 3 4 6  
Dinosaur 8.1 2 3 5
Quickling 0.2 7 5 5
Bear 1.3 3 3 5  
Spider 0.4 3 4 5 【Poison】
Cerberus 4.9 4 4 6  
Bat 0.4 3 3 5  
Golem 6.4 3 5 5 Egg material varies by golem. The base is granite.
Elder Crab 1.9 5 3 6  
Goblin 0.7 2 2 6  
Kobold 0.7 2 1 5 【Poison】
Piece 3.1 3 3 5  
Beetle 0.2 1 2 5  
Shiba 0.5 3 4 7  
Stalker 0.9 3 2 6  
Slime 0.3 2 5 5 【Rich Collagen】(CHA+4) , Made of jelly
Spirit 0.5 3 5 7  
Zombie 0.8 3 2 -3 6  
Hand 0.4 3 3 6  
Dragon 9.7 5 6 10
Drake 5.7 4 4 6  
Troll 1.7 3 3 5  
Chicken 0.3 2 2 6  
Cat 0.4 2 2 7 【Cat】
Rat 0.3 2 3 3  
Harpy 0.7 3 3 6  
Bike N/A Not implemented
Sheep 0.7 3 2 7  
Phantom 1.9 2 -3 3 5
Snake 0.3 3 3 5  
Pig 0.5 3 2 7  
Mandrake 0.2 3 3 7  
Minotaur 1.5 4 2 6  
Centipede 0.2 1 1 5 【Poison】
Eye 0.3 3 3 5 【Hallucinogenic】
Metal 0.4 26 7 5 Made of Platinum
Medusa 0.8 3 4 5  
Hermit Crab 0.6 2 2 5
Wraith 0.9 -3 3 4 6 As this race of NPC has not yet been implemented, there is no way to obtain eggs other than by having Wraith players spawn them.
Ghost 0.9 3 4 5
Fairy 0.3 5 4 6
Armor 2.3 2 2 -3 5
Lizardman 1.1 2 2 5
Lich 0.9 -3 5 6 6
Hound 0.8 4 3 5
Wyvern 6.5 4 5 7
Wasp 0.5 5 4 5
God 0.9 16 15 10 【God Flesh】
Demon 0.8 8 6 10
Fish 1.1 6 4 5
Octopus 1.7 4 4 6