9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Several junk materials have been changedSeveral junk materials have been changed) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Junk: Die and Wedding bouquet) |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bouquet | |Bouquet | ||
|Grass | |Grass | ||
|Tuft of grass | |Tuft of grass | ||
|Appearance can be changed with the middle click. | |Appearance can be changed with the middle click. | ||
|- | |||
|Bouquet | |||
|Grass | |||
|Tuft of grass | |||
|Wedding bouquet design | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sandal | |Sandal | ||
| Line 482: | Line 487: | ||
|A decorative plate propped up | |A decorative plate propped up | ||
The plain version can be changed to a graphic with the middle click. | The plain version can be changed to a graphic with the middle click. | ||
|- | |||
|Die | |||
|Plastic | |||
|Ingot | |||
|Appearance can be changed with the middle click. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Flotation Rings | |Flotation Rings | ||