Jump to content

Elin:Junk: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Junk: Die and Wedding bouquet
m (Several junk materials have been changedSeveral junk materials have been changed)
m (→‎Junk: Die and Wedding bouquet)
Line 176: Line 176:
|
|
|-
|-
|Bouquet of Flowers
|Bouquet
|Grass
|Grass
|Tuft of grass
|Tuft of grass
|Appearance can be changed with the middle click.
|Appearance can be changed with the middle click.
|-
|Bouquet
|Grass
|Tuft of grass
|Wedding bouquet design
|-
|-
|Sandal
|Sandal
Line 482: Line 487:
|A decorative plate propped up
|A decorative plate propped up
The plain version can be changed to a graphic with the middle click.
The plain version can be changed to a graphic with the middle click.
|-
|Die
|Plastic
|Ingot
|Appearance can be changed with the middle click.
|-
|-
|Flotation Rings
|Flotation Rings