9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Material Chart: Added Undead bane to Silver, listed the actual values for Opal and Diamond innocence enchantments) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Material Chart: Added Amber. God Bane for Obsidian) |
||
| Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Amber | |||
|22 | |||
|14 | |||
|Gem ore | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|0.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|9 | |||
|8 | |||
|110 | |||
|10 | |||
|8 | |||
|❌ | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 957: | Line 976: | ||
|Godbane | |Godbane | ||
|Chaos Res +3 | |Chaos Res +3 | ||
God Bane +20 | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||