Jump to content

Elin:Materials: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Material Chart: Added Amber. God Bane for Obsidian
m (→‎Material Chart: Added Undead bane to Silver, listed the actual values for Opal and Diamond innocence enchantments)
m (→‎Material Chart: Added Amber. God Bane for Obsidian)
Line 568: Line 568:
|3
|3
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|Amber
|22
|14
|Gem ore
|
|
|❌
|❌
|0.8
|
|
|9
|8
|110
|10
|8
|❌
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 957: Line 976:
|Godbane
|Godbane
|Chaos Res +3
|Chaos Res +3
God Bane +20
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌