User:Sakumashiki/Ages of unique NPCs: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added Doga (All random)) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (added Erishe) |
||
| Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wini | |Wini | ||
| Line 775: | Line 748: | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Verna | |||
|Norland | |||
|Female | |||
|18 | |||
|156 | |||
|44 | |||
|indefinite | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 263 | |||
|- | |||
|Larnneire | |||
|Elea | |||
|Female | |||
|22 | |||
|163 | |||
|44 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 517 | |||
|- | |||
|Lomias | |||
|Elea | |||
|Male | |||
|24 | |||
|179 | |||
|62 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 517 | |||
|- | |||
|Erishe | |||
|Elea | |||
|Female | |||
|18 | |||
|149 | |||
|40 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 511 | |||
|- | |||
|Keeper of the Garden | |||
|God | |||
|Female | |||
|??? | |||
|225 | |||
|754 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
[[Category:User Guides]] | [[Category:User Guides]] | ||
Revision as of 07:40, 26 October 2025
The ages of NPCs at the start of the game, in Sierra Terre 485, and their default height and weight.
Players and general NPCs age with the passage of years, but unique NPCs do not age (on display). Height and weight are variable with food and milk.
| Name | Race | Gender | Age | Height | Weight | Meeting place | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashland | Norland | Male | 34 | 181 | 63 | My Home | |
| Fiama | Norland | Female | 24 | 162 | 45 | My Home | |
| Loytel | Norland | Male | 32 | 188 | 74 | My Home | |
| Kettle | Norland | Male | ??? | 174 | 59 | My Home | In the old version he was 22, but... |
| Quruitzia | Norland | Female | 13 | 140 | 41 | My Home | |
| Poppy | Dog | Random | Random | Random | Random | Puppy Cave | Age ranges from single digits to teen. |
| Farris | Norland | Female | 28 | 158 | 42 | Nymelle | |
| Isygarad | Eulderna | Male | 45 | 195 | 78 | Nymelle | |
| Tephra | Rock | Random | Random | Random | Random | Vernis Mine | Age range confirmed from 70 to 530. |
| Corgon | Dragon | Male | 72 | 120 | 134 | Vernis | |
| Demitas | Apostle | Male | ??? | 186 | 53 | My Home | |
| Bicerin | Apostle | Male | ??? | 178 | 44 | Village of Atonement | |
| Leia | Lich | Female | ??? | 147 | 44 | Village of Atonement | |
| Duponne | Dragon | Female | ??? | 1984 | 26317 | Sunken Temple of Lurie | The Duponne that Bicerin used to keep was a hungry sea lion. |
| Ungogo | Minotaur | Male | Random | Random | Random | Minotaur's Nest | |
| Raphael | Norland | Male | 6 | 82 | 15 | Port Kapul | Despite his age, he looks like a baby. |
| Doria | Norland | Male | 22 | 184 | 74 | Port Kapul | |
| Guild clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Fighter's Guild | |
| Thorran | Norland | Male | 50 | 180 | 85 | Fighter's Guild | |
| Melilith | Eulderna | Female | 532 | 138 | 36 | The Cursed Manor | |
| Anastazija | Norland | Female | 19 | 156 | 40 | Derphy | |
| Voice of the Night | Juere | Female | 19 | Random | Random | Thieve's guild | |
| Najena | Juere | Female | ??? | 150 | 44 | Thieve's guild | |
| Nino | Norland | Male | 32 | 162 | 72 | Tinker's Camp | |
| Moyer | Norland | Male | 12 | 160 | 52 | Tinker's Camp | |
| Big Sister | Chaos Shape | Female | 18 | 154 | 42 | Little Garden | |
| Strange little girl | Norland | Female | 7 | 129 | 27 | Little Garden | |
| Little sister | Chaos Shape | Female | Random | Random | Random | Nefia, outdoor map | |
| Big daddy | Machinegod | Random | ??? | Random | Random | Nefia, outdoor map | |
| Theolucia | Norland | Female | 25 | 166 | 48 | Olvina | |
| Lowell | Norland | Male | 54 | 163 | 58 | Orphanage | |
| Jonan | Norland | Male | 74 | 179 | 54 | Mysilia | |
| Efrond | Norland | Male | 32 | 182 | 59 | Mysilia | |
| Eluminaire | Elea | Female | 21 | 172 | 43 | Mysilia | |
| Melvin | Norland | Male | 33 | 182 | 69 | Mysilia | |
| Griffin | Chiken | Male | 8 | 45 | 6 | Mysilia | To be precise, the race is an owl |
| Barrich | Norland | Male | 36 | 192 | 88 | Mysilia | |
| Caldorn | Norland | Male | 65 | 186 | 80 | Mysilia | |
| Older Younger Sister | Roran | Female | ??? | 152 | 46 | Mysilia | Older than you. |
| Rodwyn | Roran | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mysilia | Age ranges from single digits to 30's. |
| Guild clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Merchant's Guild | |
| Marian | Juere | Female | 40 | 154 | 160 | Merchant's Guild | |
| Cetrus | Elea | Male | 195 | 180 | 58 | Willow | |
| Gwen | Roran | Female | Random | Random | Random | Yowyn | |
| Xabi | Norland | Male | 30 | 168 | 63 | Palmia | |
| Stasha | Norland | Female | 14 | 157 | 44 | Palmia | |
| Zane | Norland | Male | 56 | 180 | 70 | Palmia | |
| Conery | Norland | Male | 21 | 176 | 68 | Palmia | |
| Gilbert | Norland | Male | 23 | 191 | 82 | Palmia | |
| Nola | Norland | Male | 26 | 184 | 66 | Palmia | |
| Denek | Norland | Male | 21 | 176 | 68 | Palmia | |
| Casino clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Fortune Bell | |
| Felmera | Norland | Male | 42 | 172 | 55 | Lumiest | |
| Lexus | Norland | Male | 28 | 176 | 63 | Lumiest | |
| Guild clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mage's Guild | |
| Jorg | Norland | Male | 45 | 170 | 60 | Mage's Guild | |
| Revlus | Norland | Male | 7 | 130 | 32 | Mage's Guild | |
| Renton | Norland | Male | 8 | 121 | 24 | Mage's Guild | |
| Nanasu | Fairy | Female | 132 | 40 | 3 | Specwing | |
| Raina | Fairy | Female | 140 | 42 | 3 | Forest of the Lost Way | |
| Poina | Fairy | Female | 135 | 38 | 2 | Forest of the Lost Way | |
| Bambi | Minotaur | Male | 41 | 321 | 252 | Doga Ruins Camp | |
| Tyche | Juere | Female | 20 | 152 | 48 | Doga Ruins Camp | |
| VISHNU | Machine | Male | 92 | 188 | 317 | Doga Ruins Camp | |
| Doga | Machine | Random | Random | Random | Random | Factory of Doga | |
| Kinu | Mifu | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mifu Village | Age range confirmed from 14 to 90's. |
| Aoi | Roran | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mifu Village | Age ranges from single digits to 30's. |
| Eureka | Demigod | Female | Random | Random | Random | The Place Where Winds Rest | Age range confirmed from 68 to 285. |
| Billy | Dog | Random | Random | Random | Random | The Place Where Winds Rest | Age ranges from single digits to teen. |
| Innos Tur'as | God | Male | 0 | 1905 | 8405 | The Place Where Winds Rest | |
| Miral | Hillfolk | Male | 65 | 125 | 50 | Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |
| Garokk | Hillfolk | Male | 68 | 125 | 48 | Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |
| Misaki | Nefu | Female | Random | Random | Random | Nefu Village | Age range confirmed from 14 to 90's. |
| Mizuno | Nefu | Female | Random | Random | Random | Nefu Village | |
| Seeker | Elea | Male | 240 | 180 | 70 | Seeker's Keep | |
| Slan | Norland | Male | 19 | 176 | 58 | Seeker's Keep | |
| Wini | Elea | Female | 14 | 150 | 42 | indefinite | |
| Mesherada | Eulderna | Female | ??? | 162 | 46 | indefinite | |
| Kiria | Machine | Female | 12 | 120 | 65 | indefinite | |
| Gaki | Juere | Female | 15 | 140 | 35 | indefinite | |
| Emissary of Ivory Tower | Elea | Female | Random | Random | Random | indefinite | Age range confirmed from 32 to 355. |
| Younger Snow Leopard Sister | Mifu | Female | 13 | 157 | 44 | indefinite | |
| Verna | Norland | Female | 18 | 156 | 44 | indefinite | Age as of Sierra Terre 263 |
| Larnneire | Elea | Female | 22 | 163 | 44 | Garden of Eternity | Age as of Sierra Terre 517 |
| Lomias | Elea | Male | 24 | 179 | 62 | Garden of Eternity | Age as of Sierra Terre 517 |
| Erishe | Elea | Female | 18 | 149 | 40 | Garden of Eternity | Age as of Sierra Terre 511 |
| Keeper of the Garden | God | Female | ??? | 225 | 754 | Garden of Eternity |